World Curling Tour Ranking

May 26, 2024
WCT Ranking
Rank Team Points
1
Tirinzoni
Alina Pätz, Silvana Tirinzoni (Skip), Selina Witschonke, Carole Howald
400
2
Kubeskova
Anna Kubeskova (Skip), Michaela Baudysova, Aneta Mullernova, Klara Svatonova
284
3
Hasselborg
Anna Hasselborg (Skip), Sara McManus, Agnes Knochenhauer, Sofia Mabergs
280
4
ITA Constantini
Stefania Constantini (Skip), Marta Lo Deserto, Angela Romei, Giulia Zardini Lacedelli
224
5
Savona H
Hana Synackova (Skip), Linda Klimova, Zuzana Pražáková, Karolína Frederiksen
200
5
Team Dupont
Madeleine Nordestgaard Dupont (Skip), Mathilde Halse, Denise Dupont, My Larsen
200
7
Wranå
Isabella Wranå (Skip), Almida de Val, Maria Larsson, Linda Stenlund
144
7
Rørvik
Marianne Rørvik (Skip), Mille Haslev Nordbye, Eli Skaslien, Martine Vollan Rønning
144
7
Jäggi
Michèle Jäggi (Skip), Irene Schori, Stefanie Berset, Sarah Müller
144
10
Abbes
Emira Abbes (Skip), Lena Kapp, Mia Höhne, Maike Beer
112
11
Team Hronova
Lenka Hronová (Skip), Iveta Janatová, Jana Načeradská, Eliška Candra Soukupová
100
11
Barone
Evelīna Barone (Skip), Rēzija Ieviņa, Veronika Apse, Marija Seļiverstova
100
13
Farkova
Kristyna Farkova (Skip), Julie Zelingrova, Svitakova Stella, Ema Kosakova
72
13
Team Blair
Lucy Blair (Skip), Lisa Davie, Alex Mackintosh, Susie Smith
72
13
Team Maurino
Giorgia Maurino (Skip), Letizia Carlisano, Vittoria Maioni, Giada Zambelli
72
13
Kalocsai-van Dorp
Vera Kalocsai-van Dorp (Skip), Linda Joó, Laura Karolina Nagy, Orsolya Tóth-Csősz
72
17
Team Turkiye Women
Dilşat Yıldız (Skip), Oznur POLAT, IFAYET SAFAK CALIKUSU, Berfin SENGUL
70
18
Germany Juniors
Kim Sutor, Sara Messenzehl (Skip), Zoe Antes, Elisa Scheuerl
56
19
Team Lipińska
Aneta Lipińska (Skip), Ewa Nogły, Marta Leszczyńska, Magdalena Kołodziej
50
20
Team Augustin
Hannah Augustin, Verena Pflügler (Skip), Johanna Hoess, Jill Witschen
36
20
Fowler
Lisa Farnell (Skip), Hetty Garnier, Angharad Ward, Naomi Robinson
36
20
Team Italy F FISG
Rebecca Mariani (Skip), Camilla Gilberti, Lucrezia Grande, Rachele Scalesse
36
20
Team Kaldvee
Marie Kaldvee (Skip), Liisa Turmann, Kerli Laidsalu, Erika Tuvike
36
24
Holland
Amber Holland (Skip), Kim Schneider, Karlee Korchinski, Deb Lozinski
0
24
Peterson
Beth Peterson (Skip), Jenna Loder, Katherine Doerksen, Melissa Gordon
0
24
Christensen
Cory Christensen (Skip), Sarah Anderson, Vicky Persinger, Taylor Anderson
0
24
Curtis
Erica Curtis (Skip), Mackenzie Glynn, Julie Hynes, Camille Burt
0
24
Moberg
Emma Moberg (Skip), Rebecka Thunman, Emma Landelius, Mikaela Altebro
0
24
Kubeskova
Alzbeta Baudysova, Michaela Baudysova, Aneta Mullernova, Klara Svatonova
0
24
Tirinzoni (W)
Silvana Tirinzoni (Skip), Alina Pätz, Esther Neuenschwander, Melanie Barbezat
0
24
Team Kubeskova
Anna Kubeskova (Skip), Alzbeta Baudysova, Michaela Baudysova, Ezhen Kolchevskaia
0
24
Bjørnstad
Torild Bjørnstad (Skip), Nora Østgård, Ingeborg Forbregd, Eilin Kjærland
0
24
Club Hielo del Pirineo
PAULA OLIVAN (Skip), LAURA RODRIGUEZ, MARISOL ARIAS, EMMA LOPEZ
0
24
Miori Nakamura
Misaki Tanaka (Skip), Miori Nakamura, Haruka Kihara, Hiyori Ichinohe
0
24
Czech Republic
vv vv (Skip), zz zz, yy yy, xx xx
0
24
Laurie
Tia Laurie (Skip), Hannah Farries, Holly Burke, Kirsty Gallagher
0
24
Bärtschiger
Nadine Bärtschiger (Skip), Elena Fischer, Carola Wüest, Noemi Haupt
0
24
Stiksma
Kellie Stiksma (Skip), Ocean Pletz, Jamie Scott, Bailey Horte
0
24
Barone D.
Daina Barone (Skip), Liga Avena, Zane Ilze Brakovska, Sabīne Jeske
0
24
Team England
Hetty Garnier (Skip), Anna Fowler, Angharad Ward, Naomi Robinson
0
24
Team Rieder
Fabienne Rieder (Skip), Xenia Schwaller, Tina Zürcher, Selina Rychiger
0
24
Türkiye Women
Dilşat Yıldız (Skip), Öznur Polat, IFAYET SAFAK CALIKUSU, Berfin SENGUL
0
24
Team Halasz
Bernadett Biró, Csilla Halasz (Skip), Blanka Biro, Timea Schrotter-Nagy
0
24
UOR 2
Diana Margaryan (Skip), Victoria Enbaeva, Alina Borodulina, Anastasia Kilchevskaya
0
24
Kovaleva
Alina Kovaleva (Skip), Yulia Portunova, Galina Arsenkina, Ekaterina Kuzmina
0
24
Team Hilliard
Tanya Hilliard (Skip), Taylor Clarke, Mackenzie Feindel, Heather MacPhee
0
24
Zacharias
Mackenzie Zacharias (Skip), Karlee Burgess, Emily Zacharias, Lauren Lenentine
0
24
Sherrer
Marla Sherrer (Skip), Chantele Broderson, Julie Selvais, Sarah Drummond
0
24
Stern
Elena Stern (Skip), Briar Hürlimann, Lisa Gisler, Céline Koller
0
24
Richards
Brette Richards (Skip), Blaine de Jager, Alyssa Kyllo, Rachelle Kallechy
0
24
Barr
Emma Barr (Skip), Nicola Joiner, Rachel Dakers, Shannon Whatley
0
24
Rempel
Hannah Rempel (Skip), Vivian Schmeeckle, Megan Rempel, Lauren Cochrane
0
24
MILLERE
Gunta Millere (Skip), Dace Zīle, Elēna Kāpostiņa, Inga Apmane
0
24
Team Denmark Jr Women
Karolina Jensen (Skip), Gabriella Qvist, NATALIE Asp Wiksten, Katrine Schmidt
0
24
Isabel Einspieler
Isabel Einspieler (Skip), Alissa Rudolf, Jana Hählen, Renée Frigo
0
24
crown
Kohane Tsuruga (Skip), Anzu Takamatsu, Mizuki Hara, Ami Tonozaki
0
24
Otaegi
Oihane Otaegi (Skip), Leire Otaegi, Estrella Labrador, Patricia Ruiz
0
24
Daigle
Jessica Daigle (Skip), Marlee Powers, Lindsey Burgess, Katie Vandenborre
0
24
Silvernagle
Robyn Silvernagle (Skip), Kristen Streifel, Jessie Hunkin, Dayan Demers
0
24
Team Froud
Susan Froud (Skip), Kristina Brauch, Kaelyn Gregory, Karen Rowsell
0
24
Blackham
Kathrine Blackham (Skip), Jana Hoffmann, Johanna Blackham, Anika Meier
0
24
Spundova
Karolina Spundova (Skip), Andrea Krupanská, Zuzana Pražáková, Ema Kynčlova
0
24
Moberg (W)
Emma Moberg (Skip), Rebecka Thunman, Emma Landelius, Mikaela Altebro
0
24
Team Yakymets
Kateryna Yakymets (Skip), Tetiana Hlyvka, Diana Kobylianska, Marharyta Opria
0
24
Tanya Hilliard (Skip), Taylor Clarke, Mackenzie Feindel, Heather MacPhee
0
24
SUI Rieder
Fabienne Rieder (Skip), Tina Zürcher, Nadja Hophan, Selina Rychiger
0
24
TEAM UM
Minji Um (Skip), Gayeong SHIN, YUJIN SONG, JIYOUNG LEE
0
24
Rumyantseva
Vlada Rumyantseva (Skip), Olga Kotelnikova, Irina Ryazanova, Anastasia Mishenko
0
24
Einspieler
Isabel Einspieler (Skip), Alissa Rudolf, Jana Hählen, Renée Frigo
0
24
Team Hanhart
Simon Hanhart (Skip), Bastian Jeckelmann, Loic Crittin, Thomas Tschalär
0
24
Adamant
Olga Antonova (Skip), Mariia Drozdova, Veronika Serebrova, Polina Gushcha
0
24
Team Gushulak
Diane Gushulak (Skip), Steph Jackson-Baier, Carley Sandwith-Craig, Kim Dennis
0
24
Einspieler
Isabel Einspieler (Skip), Alissa Rudolf, Lynn Haupt, Jana Hoffmann
0
24
Turkish National Women Team B
BEYZANUR KONUKSEVER (Skip), SELENAY DILER, IFAYET SAFAK CALIKUSU, MIHRIBAN POLAT
0
24
Rørvik
Kristin Skaslien, Marianne Rørvik (Skip), Mille Haslev Nordbye, Martine Vollan Rønning
0
24
Team Wytrychowski
Jessica Wytrychowski (Skip), Quinn Prodaniuk, Sharla Warawa, Dacey Brown
0
24
Peebo
Margit Peebo (Skip), Cathy Vivien Vahi, Ingrid Novikova, Evelyn Karro
0
24
Team Babarykina
Anastasia Babarykina (Skip), Valeria Miroshnichenko, Victoria Shtreker, Anna Lukianchikova
0
24
Black
Christina Black (Skip), Jennifer Baxter, Karlee Jones, Shelley Barker
0
24
Regza
Agate Regza (Skip), Dārta Regza, Hettel Weddro, Elisabeth Tammer
0
24
Elisa Scherl
Elisa Scheuerl (Skip), Zoe Antes, Sara Messenzehl, Kim Sutor
0
24
Limmattal-Wetzikon
Zoe Schwaller (Skip), Jana Soltermann, Anikó Székely, Ladina Ramstein
0
24
Gimmel
Jacqueline Gimmel (Skip), Marianne Blaser, Fabienne Gimmel, Annette Laubscher
0
24
Reese-Hansen
Taylor Reese-Hansen (Skip), Megan McGillivray, Cierra Fisher, Sydney Brilz
0
24
Team Augustin
Hannah Augustin (Skip), Verena Pflügler, Marijke Reitsma, Johanna Hoess
0
24
Kanai
Asuka Kanai (Skip), Ami Enami, Junko Nishimuro, Mone Ryokawa
0
24
Team OCE/NEAS
Eirin Mesloe (Skip), Torild Bjørnstad, Nora Østgård, Ingeborg Forbregd
0
24
Team Daigle
Jessica Daigle (Skip), Kristin Clarke, Lindsey Burgess, Emma Logan
0
24
Tirinzoni
Alina Pätz, Silvana Tirinzoni (Skip), Briar Hürlimann, Carole Howald
0
24
Nizovtseva
Liudmila Privivkova (Skip), Irina Nizovtseva, Olga Kotelnikova, Vera Tiuliakova
0
24
Bomas
Lisenka Bomas (Skip), Marit van Valkenhoef, Anandi Bomas, Linde Nas
0
24
Schwaller
Xenia Schwaller (Skip), Selina Gafner, Fabienne Rieder, Selina Rychiger
0
24
TEAM SZENTANNAI
Ági Szentannai (Skip), Ildikó Szekeres, Linda Joó, Laura Karolina Nagy
0
24
TEAM KOREA(U-15, GIRL)
Boyeon Won (Skip), Harang Kim, Hanul Ko, Daon Kim
0
24
Vaicekonyte
Asta Vaicekonyte (Skip), Lina Januleviciute, Aiste Krasauskaite, Grazina Eitutiene
0
24
Jensen
Shawna Jensen (Skip), Layna Pohlod, Catera Park, Merit Thorson
0
24
Team Christianson
Marie Christianson (Skip), Jillian Brothers, Heather Smith, Erin Carmody
0
24
Kaufman
Nicky Kaufman (Skip), Karynn Flory, Kim Curtin, Krysta Hilker
0
24
Team S. Hoag
Sarah Hoag (Skip), Stephanie Thompson, Cassidy Regush, Kelly Kay
0
24
CG Wallisellen Wüest Hamilton Lane
Anna Stern, Flurina Kobler, Nora Wüest (Skip), Karin Winter
0
24
Loritz
Annina Loritz (Skip), Nadja Hophan, Mia Loritz, Alexia Hengsberger
0
24
Ignatenko
Maria Ignatenko (Skip), Sofia Tkach, Irina Poletaeva, Polina Murzina
0
24
Strouse
Delaney Strouse (Skip), Anne O'Hara, Sydney Mullaney, Rebecca Rodgers
0
24
Adams Moss
Jocelyn Adams (Skip), Amanda England, Heather MacPhee, Emily Manuel
0
24
Muirhead - GB Red
Eve Muirhead (Skip), Rebecca Morrison, Sophie Sinclair, Lauren Gray
0
24
MacDonald
Amy MacDonald (Skip), Eilidh Yeats, Nicola Joiner, Susie Smith
0
24
Heinimann
Elina Arnold, Sophie Heinimann (Skip), Lucia Nebbia, Julia Suter
0
24
Ferguson
Lauren Ferguson (Skip), Sydney Howatt, Aleya Quilty, Rachel O'Connor
0
24
Kováčiková
Zora Reilly, Paulina Hajduk, Nina Summerová, Melánia Kováčiková (Skip)
0
24
team NAKAMURA
ミサキ タナカ, ミオリ ナカムラ (Skip), ハルカ キハラ, ヒヨリ イチノヘ
0
24
CC Baden-Regio Bareggcenter
Stefanie Appert, Elodie Jerger (Skip), Angelina Burkhart, Nina Marbacher
0
24
Tsuchiya
Kai Tsuchiya (Skip), Yumiko Kashiwagi, Manami Anzai, Rin Komiyama
0
24
W. Kawamura
Wakaba Kawamura (Skip), Haruka Asakawa, Azusa Yasuga, Chihiro Yuki
0
24
Dubnova
Debora Dubnova (Skip), Anna Selnekovicova, Viola Svitakova, Ema Kosakova
0
24
Turkish National Women Team
Dilşat Yıldız (Skip), Oznur POLAT, Ayse Gozutok, Berfin SENGUL
0
24
Mann
Lauren Mann (Skip), Shelley Hardy, Stephanie Mumford, Stephanie Corrado
0
24
Abby Ackland
Abby Ackland (Skip), Robyn Njegovan, Emilie Rafnson, Sara Oliver
0
24
Team Zaveljcina
Ajda Zaveljcina (Skip), Ema Kavčič, Pavla Kavčič, Lana Zaveljcina
0
24
Team Chmarra
Daria Chmarra (Skip), Aneta Lipińska, Marta Leszczyńska, Magdalena Kołodziej
0
24
Farmer
Beth Farmer (Skip), Hailey Duff, Kirstin Bousie, Katie McMillan
0
24
Team Gim
Eunji Gim (Skip), Minji Kim, Suji Kim, Ye eun Seol
0
24
Team Black
Christina Black (Skip), Jennifer Baxter, Karlee Jones, Shelley Barker
0
24
Hürlimann Gemperle AG
Corrie Hürlimann (Skip), Celine Schwizgebel, Sarah Müller, Marina Loertscher
0
24
PARK
youbeen park (Skip), eunchae lee, seunghee yang, jiyoon kim
0
24
Cowan
Shiella Cowan (Skip), Sandra Comadina, Stephanie Kask, Kim Slattery
0
24
Saint Petersburg 2
Anastasiia Eksuzian (Skip), Arina Piantina, Nadezhda Beliakova, Alexandra Antonova
0
24
Morges-Lausanne Olympique
Elodie Tschudi, Mathilde Rossi (Skip), Norah Stotzer, Luna Séchaud
0
24
Team Brown
Corryn Brown (Skip), Erin Pincott, Dezaray Hawes, Samantha Fisher
0
24
Team Rempel
Hannah Rempel (Skip), Vivian Schmeeckle, Megan Rempel, Lauren Cochrane
0
24
Team Johnston
Laura Johnston (Skip), Mackenzie Daley, Laura Forget, Amanda Corkal
0
24
Pfluegler
Teresa Treichl, Astrid Pflügler (Skip), Emma Müller, Lisa Auer
0
24
Team Muirhead
Eve Muirhead (Skip), Vicky Wright, Jen Dodds, Hailey Duff
0
24
Muhmenthaler
Lisa Muhmenthaler (Skip), Selin Brauchli, Nina Rufer, Jana Hählen
0
24
von Arx
Anja von Arx (Skip), Jara Lengweiler, Laura Helg-Grüninger, Ladina Blättler
0
24
Team Novikova
Ksenia Novikova (Skip), Maria Tsebriy, Natalia Gubanova, Daria Tskhvedanashvili
0
24
Kotani
Arisa Kotani (Skip), Ai Kawada, Kotoka Segawa, Eri Ogihara
0
24
Ozeki
Yui Ozeki (Skip), Mao Ishigaki, Reika Tateda, Hinako Sonobe
0
24
Höhne
Mia Höhne (Skip), Lena Kapp, Zoe Antes, Kim Sutor
0
24
Moscow 1
Ksenia Novikova (Skip), Maria Tsebriy, Natalia Gubanova, Anastasia Golitsyna
0
24
Keiser
Raphaela Keiser (Skip), Selina Witschonke, Elena Mathis, Marina Loertscher
0
24
Ukraine Deaf Women
Katya Yakymets (Skip), Tanya Hlyvka, Marharyta Opria, Olena Zubarieva
0
24
Farmer
Beth Farmer (Skip), Sophie Jackson, Kirstin Bousie, Emma Barr
0
24
JKK Blumberga-Bērziņa
Santa Blumberga-Bērziņa (Skip), Evelīna Barone, Ieva Rudzīte, Ieva Krusta
0
24
KANG
Bobae KANG (Skip), Juhee JO, Nayeon KIM, Yousun LEE
0
24
Team Wranå
Isabella Wranå (Skip), Almida de Val, Jennie Wåhlin, Fanny Sjöberg
0
24
Kaitlyn Jones
Kaitlyn Jones (Skip), Robyn Njegovan, Abby Ackland, Sara Oliver
0
24
Schori
Irene Schori (Skip), Lara Stocker, Carole Howald, Stefanie Berset
0
24
Henderson
Fay Henderson (Skip), Holly Wilkie-Milne, Robyn Munro, Laura Watt
0
24
Van Oosterwyck
Danielle Berus, Caro Van Oosterwyck (Skip), Kim Catteceur, Annemiek Huiskamp
0
24
Rumyantseva
Vlada Rumyantseva (Skip), Alexandra Moszherina, Alexandra Stoyarosova, Ekaterina Kungurova
0
24
Saint-Petersburg 5
Linara Burganova (Skip), Elena Ustinova, Elizaveta Petrova, Darina Gultyaeva
0
24
Paulauskaite
Virginija Paulauskaitė (Skip), Olga Dvojeglazova, Dovilė Aukštuolytė, Rūta Blažienė
0
24
Türkiye Women
Dilşat Yıldız (Skip), Oznur POLAT, Berfin SENGUL, MIHRIBAN POLAT
0
24
Yoshimura
Sayaka Yoshimura (Skip), Yuna Kotani, Koho Onodera, Anna Omiya
0
24
TEAM JOO
Linda Joó (Skip), Laura Karolina Nagy, Laura Lauchsz, Hanna Regina Orbán
0
24
Workin
Rachel Workin (Skip), Lexi Lanigan, Ann Podoll, Christina Lammers
0
24
Moscow 3
Yana Nekrasova (Skip), Ekaterina Telnova, Polina Nikolaeva, Alevtina Muraveva
0
24
Link
Tene Link (Skip), Ülle Lumiste, Kaja Liik-Tamm, Marcella Tammes
0
24
Team Mitchell
Amy Mitchell (Skip), Robyn Mitchell, Hannah Farries, Kirsty Gallagher
0
24
Einspieler
Isabel Einspieler (Skip), Alissa Rudolf, Jana Hählen, Renée Frigo
0
24
Marlee Powers
Marlee Powers (Skip), Emily Dwyer, Jocelyn Adams, Amanda England
0
24
Marlee Powers
Marlee Powers (Skip), Mary Myketyn-Driscoll, Jocelyn Adams, Amanda England
0
24
Abdel Halim
Carolina Abdel Halim (Skip), Ronja Meißner, Clara Trevisiol, Annelie Abdel Halim
0
24
Jaeggi SIBIR
Michele Jaeggi (Skip), Irene Schori, Stefanie Berset, Lisa Muhmenthaler
0
24
Seungyoun HA
seungyoun ha (Skip), hyerin kim, taei yang, SUJIN KIM
0
24
Team Kim
Eun Jung Kim (Skip), Kyeong Ae Kim, Cho Hi Kim, Seon Yeong Kim
0
24
Иркутск
Elizaveta Trukhina (Skip), Valerya Denisenko, Alina Fakhurtdinova, Viktorya Desova
0
24
Blackham
Kathrine Blackham (Skip), Jana Hoffmann, Johanna Blackham, Anika Meier
0
24
Stabulniece
Evita Regža (Skip), Elīza Stabulniece, Betija Gulbe, Katrīna Gaidule
0
24
Team Blumberga-Bērziņa
Santa Blumberga-Bērziņa (Skip), Ieva Rudzīte, Katrīna Gaidule, Tīna Siliņa
0
24
Team Skrlik
Kayla Skrlik (Skip), Geri-Lynn Ramsay, Brittany Tran, Ashton Skrlik
0
24
Ukraine
Polina Putintseva (Skip), Jaroslava Kalinichenko, Anastasiia Kotova, Olexandra Kononenko
0
24
Nakajima
Megumi Kanai (Skip), Maki Yamada, Akane Suzuki, Yuri Nakajima
0
24
Zingel
Nola Zingel (Skip), Heather Kuntz, JIll Watson, Melissa Butler
0
24
Schwaller
Xenia Schwaller (Skip), Malin Da Ros, Marion Wüest, Selina Gafner
0
24
Wallingford
Emma Wallingford (Skip), Rhonda Varnes, Melissa Gannon, Kayla Gray
0
24
TEAM YUMI SUZUKI
YUMI SUZUKI (Skip), KYOKA KURAMITSU, AKI GOTO, MIHO FUJIMORI
0
24
Madisson
Britta Sillaots (Skip), Lembe Marley, Kaidi Elmik, Anna Gromova
0
24
Sumpan Lassies
Erika Ryberg (Skip), Astrid Linder, Hilda Holmberg, Clara Edman Källströmer
0
24
Team Mesloe
Eirin Mesloe (Skip), Torild Bjørnstad, Nora Østgård, Ingeborg Forbregd
0
24
Matulova
Daniela Matulova (Skip), Lucia Orokocka, Ema Valachova, martina Scepkova
0
24
Torralba
Leyre Torralba (Skip), Nerea Torralba Viela, Elena Torralba, Pilar Viela
0
24
Team Munro
Robyn Munro (Skip), Laura Watt, Holly Wilkie-Milne, Amy Mitchell
0
24
Grandy
Clancy Grandy (Skip), Kayla MacMillan, Lindsay Dubue, Sarah Loken
0
24
Müller
Sarah Müller (Skip), Xenia Schwaller, Malin Da Ros, Marion Wüest
0
24
Team Ueno
Asuka Kanai (Skip), Ami Enami, Yui Ueno, Junko Nishimuro
0
24
Team Schwizgebel
Celine Schwizgebel (Skip), Ophélie Gauchat, Marina Hauser, Joëlle Fuss
0
24
Zappone
Veronica Zappone (Skip), Stefania Constantini, Angela Romei, Giulia Zardini Lacedelli
0
24
Team Farnell
Lisa Farnell (Skip), Katy Spain, Kitty Conlin, Jess Skelton
0
24
Aatonen
Marcella Tammes, Triin Kukk (Skip), Kaisa Aatonen, Kadri Erit
0
24
Ueno
Miyu Ueno (Skip), Asuka Kanai, Junko Nishimuro, Yui Ueno
0
24
Hasselborg
Anna Hasselborg (Skip), Sara McManus, Agnes Knochenhauer, Sofia Mabergs
0
24
Dolomiti Fontel Mariani
rebecca mariani (Skip), giada zambelli, vittoria maioni, aurora scapinello
0
24
Team Bernard
Cheryl Bernard (Skip), Carolyn McRorie, Laine Peters, Karen Ruus
0
24
Wark
Sarah Wark (Skip), Kristen Pilote, Nicky Kaufman, Karla Thompson
0
24
Jensen
Shawna Jensen (Skip), Layna Pohlod, Sarah Wong, Amanda Wong
0
24
Barker
Penny Barker (Skip), Christie Gamble, Jenna Enge, Danielle Sicinski
0
24
Segawa
Kotoka Segawa (Skip), Ayuka Segawa, Mio Sasaki, Mei Shimohori
0
24
Moscow 1
Ksenia Novikova (Skip), Maria Tsebriy, Natalia Gubanova, Daria Tskhvedanashvili
0
24
Koana
Tori Koana (Skip), Yuna Kotani, Mao Ishigaki, Arisa Kotani
0
24
Jepsen
Marnie Jepsen (Skip), Dianne Gauthier, Christine Mathews, Susan Allen
0
24
Moscow 2
Ekaterina Prytkova (Skip), Karina Kurak, Arina Rusina, Nika Nikitina
0
24
Mychaluk
Donna Mychaluk (Skip), Victoria Murphy, Shirley Wong, Janet Suter
0
24
Henderson
Fay Henderson (Skip), Hailey Duff, Amy MacDonald, Katie McMillan
0
24
Birnie
Hailey Birnie (Skip), Patty Wallingham, Kerry Campbell, Kim Tuor
0
24
Moscow region
Aleksandra Kardapoltseva (Skip), Anastasia Mishenko, Alina Lets, Daria Steksova
0
24
Team Dryburgh
Moa Dryburgh (Skip), Thea Orefjord, Moa Tjärnlund, Moa Nilsson
0
24
Miura
Yuina Miura (Skip), Ai Matsunaga, Yui Ueno, Eri Ogihara
0
24
Leigh
Jodi Leigh Bass (Skip), Katie Archibald, Cara Davidson, Alex McMillian
0
24
Watling
Kristy Watling (Skip), Hailey Ryan, Taylor Maida, Katrina Thiessen
0
24
Gim
Un chi Gim (Skip), Ye ji Seol, Su ji Kim, Ye eun Seol
0
24
Team Black
Christina Black (Skip), Jennifer Baxter, Karlee Jones, Shelley Barker
0
24
Tanya Hilliard (Skip), Taylor Clarke, Mackenzie Feindel, Heather MacPhee
0
24
Minami
Mayu Minami (Skip), Kana Ogawa, Mizuki Saito, Moe Nomoto
0
24
Team Jensen
Karolina Jensen (Skip), Gabriella Qvist, NATALIE Asp Wiksten, Katrine Schmidt
0
24
Team Kitazawa
Ikue Kitazawa (Skip), Seina Nakajima, Minori Suzuki, Hasumi Ishigooka
0
24
Team Bakker
Ryleigh Bakker (Skip), Kaitlyn Zeiler, Lisa Parent, Cameron Kuzma
0
24
Vasakova
Veronika Vasakova (Skip), Sofie Krupickova, Matylda Volfova, Emma Seifriedová
0
24
MacMillan
Kayla MacMillan (Skip), Jody Maskiewich, Lindsay Dubue, Sarah Loken
0
24
Team Paulauskaite
Virginija Paulauskaitė (Skip), Olga Dvojeglazova, Rūta Blažienė, Miglė Kiudytė
0
24
Hürlimann Gemperle AG
Corrie Hürlimann (Skip), Melina Bezzola, Jessica Jäggi, Anna Gut
0
24
McMakin
Christine McMakin (Skip), Cora Farrell, Jenna Burchesky, Clare Moores
0
24
Arsenault
Mary-Anne Arsenault (Skip), Jeanna Schraeder, Sasha Carter, Renee Simons
0
24
Jentsch
Daniela Jentsch (Skip), Emira Abbes, Mia Höhne, Analena Jentsch
0
24
Luzern E.Lutz AG
Roxane Héritier (Skip), Melina Bezzola, Anna Gut, Nadine Bärtschiger
0
24
Tirinzoni
Silvana Tirinzoni (Skip), Alina Pätz, Esther Neuenschwander, Melanie Barbezat
0
24
M. Minami
Mayu Minami (Skip), Kana Ogawa, Kohane Tsuruga, Noa Kyoto
0
24
Muirhead
Eve Muirhead (Skip), Lauren Gray, Jen Dodds, Vicky Wright
0
24
Team Horton
Lauren Horton (Skip), Dominique Jean, Brittany O'Rourke, Pamela Nugent
0
24
Muhmenthaler Lisa
Lisa Muhmenthaler (Skip), Ariane Oberson, Nina Rufer, Jana Hählen
0
24
Team Mesloe
Eirin Mesloe (Skip), Torild Bjørnstad, Nora Østgård, Ingeborg Forbregd
0
24
Munro
Robyn Munro (Skip), Lisa Davie, Holly Wilkie-Milne, Laura Watt
0
24
Team Brown
Dacey Brown (Skip), Morgan Zinck, Kassidy Turcotte, Shannon Kennedy
0
24
Larsson
Maria Larsson (Skip), Sofie Bergman, Vilma Åhlström, Linda Stenlund
0
24
Messenzehl Sara
Klara Fomm (Skip), Sara Messenzehl, Elisa Scheuerl, Emm Müller
0
24
Morrison
Rebecca Morrison (Skip), Gina Aitken, Sophie Sinclair, Sophie Jackson
0
24
Aitken - GB Blue
Gina Aitken (Skip), Vicky Wright, Mili Smith, Hailey Duff
0
24
Team Crouse
Jennifer Crouse (Skip), Julie Mcevoy, Sheena Moore, Kaitlin Fralic
0
24
Wüest
Anna Stern, Flurina Kobler, Nora Wüest (Skip), Karin Winter
0
24
Hürlimann Gemperle AG
Corrie Hürlimann (Skip), Melina Bezzola, Anna Gut, Nadine Bärtschiger
0
24
Buchy
Kaila Buchy (Skip), Katelyn McGillivray, Hannah Lindner, Elizabeth Bowles
0
24
Gushulak
Diane Gushulak (Skip), Steph Jackson-Baier, Kim Dennis, Carley Sandwith-Craig
0
24
Morges-Oberwallis
Elodie Tschudi, Mathilde Rossi (Skip), Norah Stotzer, Luna Séchaud
0
24
Romania Junior Women
Ania Bacali, Ambra Paslaru (Skip), Emma Ganea, Sorana Pop
0
24
Ladouceur
Isabelle Ladouceur (Skip), Jamie Smith, Grace Lloyed, Rachel Steel
0
24
Haupstein
Emily Haupstein (Skip), Skylar Ackerman, Taylor Stremick, Abbey Johnson
0
24
Team Mariani
Rebecca Mariani (Skip), Giorgia Maurino, Lucrezia Grande, Rachele Scalesse
0
Team Registration

Dear skips, if your team is not yet registered for the World Curling Tour, you can do it here.

You'll first have to create a personal WCT-ID, to login to the WCT Administration Console.