World Curling Tour Ranking

May 21, 2022
WCT Ranking
Rank Team Points
1
Keiser
Raphaela Keiser (Skip), Selina Witschonke, Elena Mathis, Marina Loertscher
580
2
Team Dupont
Madeleine Nordestgaard Dupont (Skip), Mathilde Halse, Denise Dupont, My Larsen
536
3
Muirhead - GB Red
Eve Muirhead (Skip), Rebecca Morrison, Sophie Sinclair, Lauren Gray
456
4
Team Wranå
Isabella Wranå (Skip), Almida de Val, Jennie Wåhlin, Fanny Sjöberg
400
5
Hasselborg
Anna Hasselborg (Skip), Sara McManus, Agnes Knochenhauer, Sofia Mabergs
350
6
Jentsch
Daniela Jentsch (Skip), Emira Abbes, Mia Höhne, Analena Jentsch
260
7
Aitken - GB Blue
Gina Aitken (Skip), Vicky Wright, Mili Smith, Hailey Duff
250
7
Schori
Irene Schori (Skip), Lara Stocker, Carole Howald, Stefanie Berset
250
9
Wüest
Nora Wüest (Skip), Ladina Müller, Anna Stern, Karin Winter
208
10
Buchy
Kaila Buchy (Skip), Katelyn McGillivray, Hannah Lindner, Elizabeth Bowles
200
10
Müller
Sarah Müller (Skip), Xenia Schwaller, Malin Da Ros, Marion Wüest
200
12
Tirinzoni
Silvana Tirinzoni (Skip), Alina Pätz, Esther Neuenschwander, Melanie Barbezat
180
13
Hürlimann Gemperle AG
Corrie Hürlimann (Skip), Briar Hürlimann, Melina Bezzola, Jessica Jäggi
144
14
Arsenault
Mary-Anne Arsenault (Skip), Jeanna Schraeder, Sasha Carter, Renee Simons
140
15
Henderson
Fay Henderson (Skip), Katie McMillan, Lisa Davie, Holly Wilkie-Milne
108
16
Rumyantseva
Vlada Rumyantseva (Skip), Olga Kotelnikova, Irina Ryazanova, Anastasia Mishenko
100
16
Kovaleva
Alina Kovaleva (Skip), Yulia Portunova, Galina Arsenkina, Ekaterina Kuzmina
100
16
Gushulak
Diane Gushulak (Skip), Steph Jackson-Baier, Kim Dennis, Carley Sandwith-Craig
100
16
Team Muirhead
Eve Muirhead (Skip), Vicky Wright, Jen Dodds, Hailey Duff
100
16
Cowan
Shiella Cowan (Skip), Sandra Comadina, Stephanie Kask, Kim Slattery
100
21
Moberg
Emma Moberg (Skip), Rebecka Thunman, Emma Landelius, Mikaela Altebro
86
22
Richards
Brette Richards (Skip), Blaine de Jager, Alyssa Kyllo, Rachelle Kallechy
72
22
Jensen
Shawna Jensen (Skip), Layna Pohlod, Catera Park, Merit Thorson
72
22
MacMillan
Kayla MacMillan (Skip), Jody Maskiewich, Lindsay Dubue, Sarah Loken
72
22
Birnie
Hailey Birnie (Skip), Patty Wallingham, Kerry Campbell, Kim Tuor
72
22
Rempel
Hannah Rempel (Skip), Vivian Schmeeckle, Megan Rempel, Lauren Cochrane
72
27
Team Mesloe
Eirin Mesloe (Skip), Torild Bjørnstad, Nora Østgård, Ingeborg Forbregd
70
27
MacDonald
Amy MacDonald (Skip), Eilidh Yeats, Nicola Joiner, Susie Smith
70
29
Team Kubeskova
Anna Kubeskova (Skip), Alzbeta Baudysova, Michaela Baudysova, Ezhen Kolchevskaia
56
30
ITA Constantini
Stefania Constantini (Skip), Marta Lo Deserto, Angela Romei, Elena Dami
50
31
Hürlimann Gemperle AG
Corrie Hürlimann (Skip), Melina Bezzola, Jessica Jäggi, Anna Gut
36
31
Team Turmann
Liisa Turmann (Skip), Kerli Laidsalu, Heili Grossmann, Erika Tuvike
36
31
Nizovtseva
Liudmila Privivkova (Skip), Irina Nizovtseva, Olga Kotelnikova, Vera Tiuliakova
36
31
Kubeskova
Anna Kubeskova (Skip), Alzbeta Baudysova, Michaela Baudysova, Ezen Kolcevskaia
36
31
Team Blumberga-Bērziņa
Santa Blumberga-Bērziņa (Skip), Ieva Rudzīte, Ieva Krusta, Tīna Siliņa
36
31
Rumyantseva
Vlada Rumyantseva (Skip), Alexandra Moszherina, Alexandra Stoyarosova, Ekaterina Kungurova
36
31
Barone
Evelīna Barone (Skip), Rēzija Ieviņa, Veronika Apse, Ērika Patrīcija Bitmete
36
31
Turkish National Women Team
Dilşat Yıldız (Skip), Oznur POLAT, Ayse Gozutok, Berfin SENGUL
36
39
Gimmel
Jacqueline Gimmel (Skip), Marianne Blaser, Fabienne Gimmel, Annette Laubscher
0
39
Tanya Hilliard
Tanya Hilliard (Skip), Taylor Clarke, Mackenzie Feindel, Heather MacPhee
0
39
Saint-Petersburg 5
Linara Burganova (Skip), Elena Ustinova, Elizaveta Petrova, Darina Gultyaeva
0
39
Elisa Scherl
Elisa Scheuerl (Skip), Zoe Antes, Sara Messenzehl, Kim Sutor
0
39
Team Johnston
Laura Johnston (Skip), Mackenzie Daley, Laura Forget, Amanda Corkal
0
39
Watling
Kristy Watling (Skip), Hailey Ryan, Taylor Maida, Katrina Thiessen
0
39
Sherrer
Marla Sherrer (Skip), Chantele Broderson, Julie Selvais, Sarah Drummond
0
39
Team Nakajima
Seina Nakajima (Skip), Ikue Kitazawa, Chiaki Matsumura, Hasumi Ishigooka
0
39
TEAM JOO
Linda Joó (Skip), Dia Regina Dobor, Laura Karolina Nagy, Anna Bartalus
0
39
Stern
Elena Stern (Skip), Briar Hürlimann, Lisa Gisler, Céline Koller
0
39
Barker
Penny Barker (Skip), Christie Gamble, Jenna Enge, Danielle Sicinski
0
39
Team Hanhart
Simon Hanhart (Skip), Bastian Jeckelmann, Loic Crittin, Thomas Tschalär
0
39
Team Babarykina
Anastasia Babarykina (Skip), Valeria Miroshnichenko, Victoria Shtreker, Anna Lukianchikova
0
39
TEAM SZENTANNAI
Ági Szentannai (Skip), Ildikó Szekeres, Linda Joó, Laura Karolina Nagy
0
39
Hilker
Krysta Hilker (Skip), Karynn Flory, Kim Curtin, Sydney Lewko
0
39
Team England
Hetty Garnier (Skip), Anna Fowler, Angharad Ward, Naomi Robinson
0
39
Hasselborg
Anna Hasselborg (Skip), Sara McManus, Agnes Knochenhauer, Sofia Mabergs
0
39
Team Horton
Lauren Horton (Skip), Dominique Jean, Brittany O'Rourke, Pamela Nugent
0
39
Zappone
Veronica Zappone (Skip), Stefania Constantini, Angela Romei, Giulia Zardini Lacedelli
0
39
Loritz
Annina Loritz (Skip), Nadja Hophan, Mia Loritz, Alexia Hengsberger
0
39
Team Froud
Susan Froud (Skip), Kristina Brauch, Kaelyn Gregory, Karen Rowsell
0
39
Team Rempel
Hannah Rempel (Skip), Vivian Schmeeckle, Megan Rempel, Lauren Cochrane
0
39
Christensen
Cory Christensen (Skip), Sarah Anderson, Vicky Persinger, Taylor Anderson
0
39
Turkish National Women Team B
BEYZANUR KONUKSEVER (Skip), SELENAY DILER, IFAYET SAFAK CALIKUSU, MIHRIBAN POLAT
0
39
Adamant
Olga Antonova (Skip), Mariia Drozdova, Veronika Serebrova, Polina Gushcha
0
39
Heinimann
Kathrine Blackham (Skip), Laura Heinimann, Anika Meier, Johanna Blackham
0
39
Team Chmarra
Daria Chmarra (Skip), Aneta Lipińska, Marta Leszczyńska, Magdalena Kołodziej
0
39
Spundova
Karolina Spundova (Skip), Andrea Krupanská, Zuzana Pražáková, Ema Kynčlova
0
39
Wallingford
Emma Wallingford (Skip), Rhonda Varnes, Melissa Gannon, Kayla Gray
0
39
Team Black
Christina Black (Skip), Jennifer Baxter, Karlee Jones, Shelley Barker
0
39
Team Kim
Eun Jung Kim (Skip), Kyeong Ae Kim, Cho Hi Kim, Seon Yeong Kim
0
39
Team Bakker
Ryleigh Bakker (Skip), Kaitlyn Zeiler, Lisa Parent, Cameron Kuzma
0
39
Ignatenko
Maria Ignatenko (Skip), Sofia Tkach, Irina Poletaeva, Polina Murzina
0
39
Vaicekonyte
Asta Vaicekonyte (Skip), Lina Januleviciute, Aiste Krasauskaite, Grazina Eitutiene
0
39
Höhne
Mia Höhne (Skip), Lena Kapp, Zoe Antes, Kim Sutor
0
39
Silvernagle
Robyn Silvernagle (Skip), Kristen Streifel, Jessie Hunkin, Dayan Demers
0
39
Zelingrova
Julie Zelingrova (Skip), Kristyna Farkova, Klara Koscelanska, Klara Baudysova
0
39
Schwaller
Xenia Schwaller (Skip), Malin Da Ros, Marion Wüest, Selina Gafner
0
39
MILLERE
Gunta Millere (Skip), Dace Zīle, Elēna Kāpostiņa, Inga Apmane
0
39
Wark
Sarah Wark (Skip), Kristen Pilote, Nicky Kaufman, Karla Thompson
0
39
Reese-Hansen
Taylor Reese-Hansen (Skip), Megan McGillivray, Cierra Fisher, Sydney Brilz
0
39
Zingel
Nola Zingel (Skip), Heather Kuntz, JIll Watson, Melissa Butler
0
39
Holland
Amber Holland (Skip), Kim Schneider, Karlee Korchinski, Deb Lozinski
0
39
Gim
Un chi Gim (Skip), Ye ji Seol, Su ji Kim, Ye eun Seol
0
39
UOR 2
Diana Margaryan (Skip), Victoria Enbaeva, Alina Borodulina, Anastasia Kilchevskaya
0
39
Иркутск
Elizaveta Trukhina (Skip), Valerya Denisenko, Alina Fakhurtdinova, Viktorya Desova
0
39
Kaitlyn Jones
Kaitlyn Jones (Skip), Robyn Njegovan, Abby Ackland, Sara Oliver
0
39
Tirinzoni (W)
Silvana Tirinzoni (Skip), Alina Pätz, Esther Neuenschwander, Melanie Barbezat
0
39
Stiksma
Kellie Stiksma (Skip), Ocean Pletz, Jamie Scott, Bailey Horte
0
39
TEAM UM
Minji Um (Skip), Gayeong SHIN, YUJIN SONG, JIYOUNG LEE
0
39
Moscow region
Aleksandra Kardapoltseva (Skip), Anastasia Mishenko, Alina Lets, Daria Steksova
0
39
Link
Tene Link (Skip), Ülle Lumiste, Kaja Liik-Tamm, Marcella Tammes
0
39
Koana
Tori Koana (Skip), Yuna Kotani, Mao Ishigaki, Arisa Kotani
0
39
Saint Petersburg 2
Anastasiia Eksuzian (Skip), Arina Piantina, Nadezhda Beliakova, Alexandra Antonova
0
39
JKK Blumberga-Bērziņa
Santa Blumberga-Bērziņa (Skip), Evelīna Barone, Ieva Rudzīte, Ieva Krusta
0
39
Rørvik
Marianne Rørvik (Skip), Mille Haslev Nordbye, Eli Skaslien, Martine Vollan Rønning
0
39
Team Brown
Corryn Brown (Skip), Erin Pincott, Dezaray Hawes, Samantha Fisher
0
39
Curtis
Erica Curtis (Skip), Mackenzie Glynn, Julie Hynes, Camille Burt
0
39
Stabulniece
Evita Regža (Skip), Elīza Stabulniece, Betija Gulbe, Katrīna Gaidule
0
39
Moscow 3
Yana Nekrasova (Skip), Ekaterina Telnova, Polina Nikolaeva, Alevtina Muraveva
0
39
Larsson
Maria Larsson (Skip), Sofie Bergman, Vilma Åhlström, Linda Stenlund
0
39
Madisson
Britta Sillaots (Skip), Lembe Marley, Kaidi Elmik, Anna Gromova
0
39
Team Rieder
Fabienne Rieder (Skip), Xenia Schwaller, Tina Zürcher, Selina Rychiger
0
39
Black
Christina Black (Skip), Jennifer Baxter, Karlee Jones, Shelley Barker
0
39
Muhmenthaler
Lisa Muhmenthaler (Skip), Selin Brauchli, Nina Rufer, Jana Hählen
0
39
Team Daigle
Jessica Daigle (Skip), Kristin Clarke, Lindsey Burgess, Emma Logan
0
39
Moberg (W)
Emma Moberg (Skip), Rebecka Thunman, Emma Landelius, Mikaela Altebro
0
39
Moscow 1
Ksenia Novikova (Skip), Maria Tsebriy, Natalia Gubanova, Daria Tskhvedanashvili
0
39
Team Schwizgebel
Celine Schwizgebel (Skip), Ophélie Gauchat, Marina Hauser, Joëlle Fuss
0
39
Muirhead
Eve Muirhead (Skip), Lauren Gray, Jen Dodds, Vicky Wright
0
39
Grandy
Clancy Grandy (Skip), Kayla MacMillan, Lindsay Dubue, Sarah Loken
0
39
Bärtschiger
Nadine Bärtschiger (Skip), Elena Fischer, Carola Wüest, Noemi Haupt
0
39
Czech Republic
vv vv (Skip), zz zz, yy yy, xx xx
0
39
Team Gushulak
Diane Gushulak (Skip), Steph Jackson-Baier, Carley Sandwith-Craig, Kim Dennis
0
39
Moscow 2
Ekaterina Prytkova (Skip), Karina Kurak, Arina Rusina, Nika Nikitina
0
39
Haupstein
Emily Haupstein (Skip), Skylar Ackerman, Taylor Stremick, Abbey Johnson
0
39
Team OCE/NEAS
Eirin Mesloe (Skip), Torild Bjørnstad, Nora Østgård, Ingeborg Forbregd
0
39
Team Bernard
Cheryl Bernard (Skip), Carolyn McRorie, Laine Peters, Karen Ruus
0
39
Jepsen
Marnie Jepsen (Skip), Dianne Gauthier, Christine Mathews, Susan Allen
0
39
Messenzehl Sara
Klara Fomm (Skip), Sara Messenzehl, Elisa Scheuerl, Emm Müller
0
39
Team Skrlik
Kayla Skrlik (Skip), Geri-Lynn Ramsay, Brittany Tran, Ashton Skrlik
0
39
Paulauskaite
Virginija Paulauskaitė (Skip), Olga Dvojeglazova, Dovilė Aukštuolytė, Rūta Blažienė
0
39
Team S. Hoag
Sarah Hoag (Skip), Stephanie Thompson, Cassidy Regush, Kelly Kay
0
39
Einspieler
Isabel Einspieler (Skip), Alissa Rudolf, Lynn Haupt, Jana Hoffmann
0
39
Peterson
Beth Peterson (Skip), Jenna Loder, Katherine Doerksen, Melissa Gordon
0
39
Abby Ackland
Abby Ackland (Skip), Robyn Njegovan, Emilie Rafnson, Sara Oliver
0
39
Farmer
Beth Farmer (Skip), Sophie Jackson, Kirstin Bousie, Emma Barr
0
39
Workin
Rachel Workin (Skip), Lexi Lanigan, Ann Podoll, Christina Lammers
0
39
SUI Rieder
Fabienne Rieder (Skip), Tina Zürcher, Nadja Hophan, Selina Rychiger
0
39
Faltusova
Veronika Faltusova (Skip), Veronika Vasakova, Matylda Volfova, Emma Seifriedová
0
39
Marlee Powers
Marlee Powers (Skip), Emily Dwyer, Jocelyn Adams, Amanda England
0
39
Otaegi
Oihane Otaegi (Skip), Leire Otaegi, Estrella Labrador, Patricia Ruiz
0
39
Moscow 1
Ksenia Novikova (Skip), Maria Tsebriy, Natalia Gubanova, Anastasia Golitsyna
0
39
Zacharias
Mackenzie Zacharias (Skip), Karlee Burgess, Emily Zacharias, Lauren Lenentine
0
39
Team Novikova
Ksenia Novikova (Skip), Maria Tsebriy, Natalia Gubanova, Daria Tskhvedanashvili
0
39
Torralba
Leyre Torralba (Skip), Nerea Torralba Viela, Elena Torralba, Pilar Viela
0
Team Registration

Dear skips, if your team is not yet registered for the World Curling Tour, you can do it here.

You'll first have to create a personal WCT-ID, to login to the WCT Administration Console.