Rank | Team | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | Retornaz Joel Retornaz (Skip), Amos Mosaner, Sebastiano Arman, Mattia Giovanella | 500 |
2 | Klima Lukas Klima (Skip), Marek Cernovsky, Radek Bohac, Lukas Klipa | 356 |
3 | Bryce Cameron Bryce (Skip), David Baird, Mark Taylor, Robin McCall | 350 |
4 | Team Craik James Craik (Skip), Mark Watt, Angus Bryce, Blair Haswell | 250 |
4 | Team Whyte Ross Whyte (Skip), Robin Brydone, Duncan McFadzean, Euan Kyle | 250 |
6 | Türkiye Men Ugurcan Karagöz (Skip), Muhammed Haydar Demirel, Muhammed Zeki Ucan, Orhun Yuce | 210 |
7 | Team Ribotta Fabio Ribotta (Skip), Alberto Pimpini, Fabrizio Gallo, Simone Gonin | 200 |
8 | Team Iseli Jan Iseli (Skip), Maximilian Winz, Matthieu Fague, Sandro Fanchini | 186 |
9 | Ramsfjell Magnus Ramsfjell (Skip), Martin Sesaker, Bendik Ramsfjell, Gaute Nepstad | 180 |
9 | Brunner Michael Brunner (Skip), Anthony Petoud, Romano Meier, Andreas Gerlach | 180 |
9 | Team Schwaller Benoît Schwarz, Yannick Schwaller (Skip), Sven Michel, Pablo Lachat | 180 |
9 | Waddell Kyle Waddell (Skip), Craig Waddell, Mark Taylor, Gavin Barr | 180 |
13 | Hänninen Leo Ouni, Matias Hänninen (Skip), Ville Forsström, Jere Karlsson | 178 |
14 | Stocker Yves Stocker (Skip), Kim Schwaller, Felix Eberhard, Tom Winkelhausen | 168 |
15 | Team Schnider Andrin Schnider (Skip), Marco Hefti, Dean Hürlimann, Nicola Stoll | 158 |
16 | Team Chabičovský Vít Chabičovský (Skip), David Jakl, Marek Bříza, Aleš Hercok | 144 |
17 | Marnoch Bart Witherspoon, Kelly Marnoch (Skip), Branden Jorgensen, Dean Smith | 108 |
18 | Team Hertman Paweł Hertman (Skip), Pawel Frynia, Piotr Świeszek, Marcin Senderski | 100 |
18 | Verreycken Jeroen Spruyt, Timothy Verreycken (Skip), Tuur Vermeiren, Daan Yskout | 100 |
18 | Stocker Jan Hess, Yves Stocker (Skip), Simon Gloor, Felix Eberhard | 100 |
18 | Team Fujii Kaito Fujii (Skip), Miharu Kubota, Ruki YOkoyama, Ryoga Sakurai | 100 |
22 | Philippines Marc Pfister (Skip), Christian Haller, Enrico Pfister, Alan Frei | 70 |
22 | Jockers Kazuhisa Unoura (Skip), Shotaro Shimada, Kion Ri, Norio Teramoto | 70 |
22 | Team Nyman Fredrik Nyman (Skip), Albin Eriksson, Simon Olofsson, Johannes Patz | 70 |
22 | Nyman Fredrik Nyman (Skip), Patric Mabergs, Simon Olofsson, Johannes Patz | 70 |
26 | Team Renegades Fabio Sola, Marco Onnis (Skip), Marco Pascale, Stefano Perucca | 56 |
26 | Raju P. N. Raju (Skip), Giri Suthakaran, Kishan Vasant, Vinay Goenka | 56 |
26 | Shin Ochanomizu Takumi Tanabe (Skip), Taiki Maruyama, Shunto Tsuchiya, Hiromitsu Kuriyama | 56 |
26 | Brunner Michael Brunner (Skip), Romano Meier, Anthony Petoud, Marcel Käufeler | 56 |
30 | Team TONUMA Kouki TONUMA (Skip), Shusaku TAKATA, HIDETAKA OTANI, KEN SUEHIRO | 50 |
30 | Truksans Martins Truksans (Skip), Janis Klive, Aivars Avotins, Sandris Buholcs | 50 |
32 | FTC MEN HUN Balazs Foti, Gyorgy Deak, Gabor Ezsol (Skip), Tamas Szabad | 36 |
32 | Kiiskinen Kalle Kiiskinen (Skip), Teemu Salo, Leo Ouni, Paavo Kuosmanen | 36 |
32 | Vez Sergio Vez (Skip), Mikel Unanue, Eduardo De Paz, Nicholas Shaw | 36 |
32 | Team Takahashi Miki Yamamoto, Kounosuke Takahashi (Skip), Shunsuke Kanagawa, Taiki Tozawa | 36 |
32 | Retchless Rob Retchless (Skip), Jotham Sugden, Scott Gibson, Jonathan Havercroft | 36 |
32 | SIK David Sik (Skip), Tomáš Macek, Krystof Tabery, Libor Čeloud | 36 |
32 | Gandhi Pierrot Kishiro Kyo, Hiroki Hasegawa (Skip), Takumi Ozawa, Kentaro Hashimoto | 36 |
32 | Zbraslav OH Tomas Paul (Skip), Karel Klima, Jan Sedlar, Jakub Skala | 36 |
32 | Westerberg Carl-Oscar Pihl, Joel Westerberg (Skip), Måns Winge, Kim Svedelid | 36 |
32 | Dalle Brecht Bertels, Sebastiaan Dalle (Skip), Thomas Bertels, Kevin Meuldermans | 36 |
32 | Team Høstmælingen Grunde Buraas, Lukas Høstmælingen (Skip), Magnus Lunde Lillebø, Tinius Haslev Nordbye | 36 |
32 | Team Stych Konrad Stych (Skip), Krzysztof Domin, Marcin Cieminski, Bartosz Lobaza | 36 |
44 | Brett Gallant Brett Gallant (Skip), J.D. Lind, Geoff Walker, Adam Enright | 0 |
44 | Team Oppdalsbanken/Mellemseter Steffen Mellemseter (Skip), Eirik Mjøen, Wilhelm Naess, Harald Skarsheim Rian | 0 |
44 | Deli Italia Anders Kraupp (Skip), Mikael Vilenius, Rolf Wikström, Peter Tedenback | 0 |
44 | Jasiecki Borys Jasiecki (Skip), Michał Chudziński, Maksymilian Szewczyk, Jakub Dąbrowski | 0 |
44 | Yamaguchi Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi (Skip), Riku Yanagisawa, Satoshi Koizumi, Fukuhiro Ohno | 0 |
44 | Hoesli Marco Hösli (Skip), Philipp Hösli, Marco Hefti, Justin Hausherr | 0 |
44 | SHVSM ZVS Konstantin Manasevich, Alexander Orlov (Skip), Vadim Shvedov, Georgii Vasilevskii | 0 |
44 | Précenth Gert Precenth (Skip), Olle Nåbo, Peter Nero, Per Persson | 0 |
44 | Team Tatár Lörinc Tatár (Skip), Raul Kárász, Kristóf Szarvas, Milán Tüske | 0 |
44 | Geall sean Geall (Skip), Brad Woody, Steve Kopf, Andrew Bilesky | 0 |
44 | Cotter Jim Cotter (Skip), Grant Olsen, Andrew Nerpin, Rick Sawatsky | 0 |
44 | Zhumagozha Adil Zhumagozha (Skip), Aidos Alliyar, Dmitriy Garagul, Ibragim Tastemir | 0 |
44 | TEAM NAKAHARA Toa Nakahara (Skip), Hinata Michitami, Riku Takemura, Yuuta Kimura | 0 |
44 | Morges Nathan Dryburgh (Skip), Liam Dryburgh, Thibaut Gertsch, Antoine Bovet | 0 |
44 | Hanak Jakub Hanak (Skip), Jakub Rychly, Matej Koudelka, Jiri Matejicek | 0 |
44 | ANKUVA GOKHAN CİCEK (Skip), ÖMER HAMZA METOZADE, HASAN ÖLMEZ, BURAK AYTAC ATAC | 0 |
44 | OCETeam Domus Eskild Eriksen (Skip), Matias Krogh Eggen, Haakon Lien Horvli, Hogne Ringlund Lyngvold | 0 |
44 | McCrady Matthew McCrady (Skip), Alex Horvath, Brayden Carpenter, Logan Miron | 0 |
44 | Minebeamitsumi CC Kenji Iwasaki (Skip), SATORU TSUKAMOTO, Tatsunari Takasugi, Takumi Nakyama | 0 |
44 | Kutuzov Kutuzov Roman (Skip), Ivanov Artem, Ligarev Yroslav, Kindukov Stepan | 0 |
44 | CISC 宬哲 马 (Skip), 鸿洋 孙, 岩松 张, 鸿旭 杨 | 0 |
44 | Vasas SC Titans Viktor Nagy (Skip), Balint Asztalos, Andras Trauttwein, Marcell Marusinecz | 0 |
44 | Oey Eirik Øy (Skip), Johan Herfjord, Sondre Elvevold, Martin Bruset | 0 |
44 | Ogihara Ryo Ogihara (Skip), Satoru Tsukamoto, Nobuhito Kasahara, Tatsuki Sasaki | 0 |
44 | Johnston Dylan Johnston (Skip), Mike Badiuk, Chris Briand, Kurtis Byrd | 0 |
44 | De Cruz Peter De Cruz (Skip), Benoît Schwarz, Sven Michel, Valentin Tanner | 0 |
44 | Czech Universiade Team David Jakl (Skip), Marek Bříza, David Škácha, Aleš Hercok | 0 |
44 | Thun - Gstaad Pascal Matti (Skip), Janosch Berger, Léo Pannatier, Kenjo Von Allmen | 0 |
44 | SK OB / Regza Ansis Regza (Skip), Jānis Rēdlihs, Aivars Purmalis, Edgars Linuzs | 0 |
44 | Team Harty Jeremy Harty (Skip), Kyler Kleibrink, Joshua Kiist, Kurtis Goller | 0 |
44 | Vilandt Jonathan Vilandt (Skip), Jacob Schmidt, Alexander Qvist, Kasper Bøge | 0 |
44 | MIlestone Yuusuke Tanaka (Skip), Ryohei Takahashi, Yusuke Kondo, Koutaro Tasaka | 0 |
44 | Symonds Andrew Symonds (Skip), Chris Ford, Daniel Bruce, Keith Jewer | 0 |
44 | Heinimann Christian Heinimann (Skip), Felix Eberhard, Linus Imfeld, Lorenz Krammer | 0 |
44 | Vedral Jaroslav Vedral (Skip), Martin Blahovec, Oliver Kobián, David Škácha | 0 |
44 | Van Amsterdam Evan Van Amsterdam (Skip), Parker Konschuh, Craig Bourgonje, Tyler Van Amsterdam | 0 |
44 | Joanisse Dean Joanisse (Skip), Daniel Wenzek, Cody Johnston, Jeff Guignard | 0 |
44 | Schnider Andrin Schnider (Skip), Oliver Widmer, Nicola Stoll, Fabian Schmid | 0 |
44 | Team HGCC Jonathan Vilandt (Skip), Jacob Schmidt, Alexander Qvist, Kasper Bøge | 0 |
44 | Wettstein Marcel Wettstein (Skip), René Iseli, Lasco Lenz, Jonas Weiss | 0 |
44 | Matsumura Yuta Matsumura (Skip), Tetsuro Shimizu, Yasumasa Tanida, Shinya Abe | 0 |
44 | Team James Craik James Craik (Skip), Mark Watt, Angus Bryce, Blair Haswell | 0 |
44 | Dilello Ty Dilello (Skip), Justin Richter, Braden Zawada, Brooks Freeman | 0 |
44 | Straumann Alexander Kunz (Skip), Elias Hug, Pascal Straumann, Lorenz Brunner | 0 |
44 | Founders Gent Yves Van De Veire (Skip), Stef Dauwe, Chris van Rosmalen, Alexander Vande Walle | 0 |
44 | Landelius Axel Landelius (Skip), Alfons Johansson, Johan Engqvist, Alexander Palm | 0 |
44 | Team Traub Noé Traub (Skip), Anthony Petoud, Pablo Lachat, Theo Kurz | 0 |
44 | Team Zass Kristaps Zass (Skip), Eduards Seļiverstovs, Krišjānis Java, Deniss Smirnovs | 0 |
44 | Team Colin Thomas Colin Thomas (Skip), Stephen Trickett, Zach Young, Mike Mosher | 0 |
44 | TEAM TAKEDA Naomasa Takeda (Skip), Kenji Takamatsu, Yuutaro Kasai, Keisuke Akutagawa | 0 |
44 | Jungen Björn Jungen (Skip), Marc Pfister, Tim Jungen, Simon Gempeler | 0 |
44 | ADAMANT SPB Alexei Stukalskiy (Skip), Oleg Krasikov, Gleb Liasnikov, Danil Kiba | 0 |
44 | Team Smith Greg Smith (Skip), Greg Blyde, Braden Zawada, Evan McDonah | 0 |
44 | Edin Niklas Edin (Skip), Oskar Eriksson, Rasmus Wranå, Christoffer Sundgren | 0 |
44 | Huerlimann Dean Hürlimann, Kim Schwaller (Skip), Matthieu Fague, Jan Tanner | 0 |
44 | Thompson Stuart Thompson (Skip), Kendal Thompson, Colten Steele, Michael Brophy | 0 |
44 | Moscow - Doronin Maksim Shibilkin (Skip), German Doronin, Andrey Shestopalov, Daniil Fomin | 0 |
44 | TEAM OHNO Fukuhiro Oono (Skip), Terry Uyeda, Eito Nakagawa, Amyumu Oota | 0 |
44 | Adelboden Marc Pfister, Tim Jungen, Björn Jungen (Skip), Simon Gempeler | 0 |
44 | Rockets SATORU TSUKAMOTO (Skip), NOBUHITO KASAHARA, MASAHITO KASAHARA, SUGURU TSUKAMOTO | 0 |
44 | NL Talent Bart Klomp (Skip), Tobias van den Hurk, Alexander Magan, Simon Spits | 0 |
44 | Odorizzi Giovanni Gottardi, Nicola Gottardi, Alessandro Odorizzi (Skip), Gabriele Holler | 0 |
44 | Team Skanes Trent Skanes (Skip), Cory Schuh, Adam Boland, Spencer Wicks | 0 |
44 | Tanner Lorenz Brunner, Jan Tanner (Skip), Geri Kummer, Sandro Casari | 0 |
44 | Team Turkey - 2 Muhammed Haydar Demirel (Skip), Muhammed Faruk KAVAZ, Ahmet Alperen Tunga, Muhammed Enes Caglayan | 0 |
44 | Mouat Bruce Mouat (Skip), Grant Hardie, Bobby Lammie, Hammy McMillan | 0 |
44 | Nowlan Joshua Nowlan (Skip), Wil Robertson, Dylan MacDonald, Jacob Nowlan | 0 |
44 | Team Robillard (aka Belgian Black Ducks) John Robillard (Skip), Gery Hermans, Peter Suter, Wayne Fitzpatrick | 0 |
44 | Jaecklin CNC Hoffmann Nicola Brand (Skip), Gian Loritz, Siro Schmid, Simon Rauchenstein | 0 |
44 | De Cruz Peter De Cruz (Skip), Benoît Schwarz, Sven Michel, Valentin Tanner | 0 |
44 | Zug Juniors Dean Hürlimann (Skip), Kim Schwaller, Matthieu Fague, Jan Tanner | 0 |
44 | Team Taiwania Ting-Li Lin (Skip), Brendon Liu, Nelson Wang, Martin Shen | 0 |
44 | Team Schori M Irene Schori (Skip), Carole Howald, Lara Stocker, Stefanie Berset | 0 |
44 | Team Szewczyk Maksymilian Szewczyk (Skip), Dominik Szmidt, Mateusz Grymel, Robert Kamiński | 0 |
44 | Russia (Junior) Nikolay Lysakov, Mikhail Vlasenko (Skip), Timofey Nasonov, Kirill Palagney | 0 |
44 | Team Persinger Greg Persinger (Skip), Alex Leichter, Dominik Maerki, Shawn Banyai | 0 |
44 | Violette Luc Violette (Skip), Chase Sinnett, Ben Richardson, Jon Harstad | 0 |
44 | Morozumi Yusuke Morozumi (Skip), Masaki Iwai, Ryotaro Shukuya, Kosuke Morozumi | 0 |
44 | Dmitrov Filippov Alexey Filippov (Skip), Gleb Yambulatov, Dmitry Gretskiy, Uriy Shustrov | 0 |
44 | Montgomery Jason Montgomery (Skip), Chris Baier, Miles Craig, Will Duggan | 0 |
44 | Grattan James Grattan (Skip), Joel Krats, Paul Dobson, Andy Mccann | 0 |
44 | MAKANAE Takuma Makanae (Skip), Yuuki Yamamoto, Takaaki Minami, Masaki Kudo | 0 |
44 | Team Totzek Sixten Totzek (Skip), Joshua Sutor, Klaudius Harsch, Magnus Sutor | 0 |
44 | Goller Colton Goller (Skip), Warren Kozak, James Keats, Dwayne Romanchuk | 0 |
44 | Corbett Brandon Corbett (Skip), Derek Corbett, Evan Jensen, Aaron Carlson | 0 |
44 | Rizzolli Luca Rizzolli (Skip), Alberto Pimpini, Mattia Giovanella, Daniele Ferrazza | 0 |
44 | Geissinger iii iii (Skip), hhh hhh, ggg ggg, fff fff | 0 |
44 | William Lyburn William Lyburn (Skip), Daley Peters, Kennedy Bird, Bryce McEwen | 0 |
44 | Belway Dave Belway (Skip), Bradley Wood, Michael Longworth, Darin Gerow | 0 |
44 | Seoul Metropolitan Government Curling JEONG BYEONG JIN (Skip), LEE JEONG JAE, Minwoo Kim, KIM TAE HWAN | 0 |
44 | Märki Dominik Märki (Skip), Hunter Clawson, Raphael Märki, Eli Clawson | 0 |
44 | Glukhov Sergey Glukhov (Skip), Dmitriy Mironov, Evgeniy Klimov, Anton Kalalb | 0 |
44 | Team Rykov Konstantin Rykov (Skip), Arūnas Skrolis, Paulius Kamarauskas, Donatas Kiudys | 0 |
44 | Robillard Sebastien Robillard (Skip), COdy Tanaka, Nathan Small, Alex Horvath | 0 |
44 | Kapp-ROEHRS Marc Muskatewitz (Skip), Benny Kapp, Felix Messenzehl, Johannes Scheuerl | 0 |
44 | Rob Nobert Rob Nobert (Skip), Kelly McQuiggan, Adam Cseke, Cam Weir | 0 |
44 | Harty Jeremy Harty (Skip), Kyler Kleibrink, Joshua Kiist, Kurtis Goller | 0 |
44 | Team Honda Tomoyuki Honda (Skip), Ryou Yamamura, Ichiei Koana, Ryoichiro Kinoshita | 0 |
44 | M.C.C.Jr CHIKARA SEGAWA (Skip), YUKI OHNO, TOWA MATSUBARA, KYOSUKE SAWAGUCHI | 0 |
44 | OCE Team Mjøen Markus Dørum Dale (Skip), Anders Mjøen, Emil Storli Sæther, Jonathan Sæteren Got | 0 |
44 | Dmitrov Alexey Filippov (Skip), Gleb Yambulatov, Dmitry Gretskiy, Ivan Konosevich | 0 |
44 | Team McNeil Lamswood Ryan McNeil Lamswood (Skip), Joel Krats, Daniel Bruce, Nathan King | 0 |
44 | 1. SCV Geising Antonio Wiethe, Jari Butzmann (Skip), Luca Fischer, Johannes Ulbig | 0 |
44 | Jacques Ryan Jacques (Skip), Desmond Young, Andrew Gittis, Gabe Dyck | 0 |
44 | Valfridsson Göran Valfridsson (Skip), Petter Svartling, Daniel Nåbo, Tobias Carlstedt | 0 |
44 | Team Bonot Trevor Bonot (Skip), Mike McCarville, Jordan Potts, Kurtis Byrd | 0 |
44 | Hürlimann Gemperle AG Corrie Hürlimann (Skip), Melina Bezzola, Anna Gut, Nadine Bärtschiger | 0 |
44 | Adelboden Marc Pfister, Enrico Pfister, Björn Jungen (Skip), Tim Jungen | 0 |
44 | Team Flasch Colton Flasch (Skip), Catlin Schneider, Kevin Marsh, Daniel Marsh | 0 |
44 | Team van Dorp Jaap van Dorp (Skip), Wouter Gösgens, Laurens Hoekman, Carlo Glasbergen | 0 |
44 | Garcia Gontzal Garcia (Skip), Javier Munte, Angel Garcia, Victor Mirete | 0 |
44 | Krause Mikkel Krause (Skip), Mads Nørgaard Rasmussen, Henrik Holtermann, Tobias Rasmussen | 0 |
44 | Arai Tomoji Arai (Skip), Shigeichi Nakano, Shinji Ikeda, Shigeru Kusama | 0 |
44 | Kobián Oliver Kobián (Skip), Adam Podolka, David Škácha, David Verner | 0 |
44 | Team Morozumi Yusuke Morozumi (Skip), Masaki Iwai, Ryotaro Shukuya, Kosuke Morozumi | 0 |
44 | Team Tao Johnson Tao (Skip), Jaedon Neuert, Ben Morin, Andrew Nowell | 0 |
44 | Solothurn-Biel Jan Iseli (Skip), Maximilian Winz, Andreas Gerlach, Sandro Fanchini | 0 |
44 | Higgins Darren Higgins (Skip), Tim Hockin, Mike Spencer, Jonathan Greenan | 0 |
44 | Team Slovakia Jakub Polak, Juraj Gallo (Skip), Jan Horacek, Robert Masaryk | 0 |
44 | Brad Gushue Brad Gushue (Skip), Mark Nichols, Brett Gallant, Geoff Walker | 0 |
44 | Glarus Open Air Martin Rios (Skip), Christof Schwaller, Kevin Spychiger, Peter Hartmann | 0 |
44 | Moscow - Moskvich 3 Alexander Burdakov (Skip), Nikita Kuznetsov, Alexander Gapanchuk, Maksim Builov | 0 |
44 | Yannick Martel Yannick Martel (Skip), Jean-François Charest, Philippe Brassard, René Dubois | 0 |
44 | Team Tubalkain Margus Tubalkain (Skip), Valvo Vooremaa, Tiit Kaart, Tõnis Turmann | 0 |
44 | Team Raev Vadim Raev (Skip), German Doronin, Nikolay Levashev, Artem Puzanov | 0 |
44 | Team Veltsman Eduard Veltsman (Skip), Mihhail Vlassov, Janis Kiziridi, Igor Dzendzeljuj | 0 |
44 | Marietan Stéphane Mariétan (Skip), Laurent Moura, Xavier Michaud, John Perrin | 0 |
44 | TEAM MAEDA Takumi Maeda (Skip), Asei Nakahara, Hiroki Maeda, Uryou Kamikawa | 0 |
44 | Bangerter (Bern Inter APPATRADE) Jan Klossner, Christian Heinimann, Kim-Lloyd Sciboz, Christian Bangerter (Skip) | 0 |
44 | Team Pölder Tony Pölder (Skip), Claes Mattsson, John Hornberg, Daniel Svensson | 0 |
44 | Craik James Craik (Skip), Mark Watt, Angus Bryce, Blair Haswell | 0 |
44 | Hamilton Kalem Hamilton (Skip), Kevin Hawkshaw, Joseph Trieu, Stephen Hood | 0 |
44 | Jean-Sebastien Roy Jean-Sebastien Roy (Skip), Don Bowser, Jasmin Gibeau, Dan deWaard | 0 |
44 | Klossner Jan Klossner (Skip), Anthony Petoud, Pablo Lachat, Theo Kurz | 0 |
44 | Grattan James Grattan (Skip), Paul Dobson, Andy Mccann, Jamie Brannen | 0 |
44 | TImofeev/Russia Aleksei Timofeev (Skip), Artur Ali, Alexei Tuzov, Artur Razhabov | 0 |
44 | Smilga Kriss Vonda (Skip), Janis Vonda, Roberts Reinis Buncis, Didzis Petersons | 0 |
44 | Dunnam Scott Dunnam (Skip), Hunter Clawson, Cody Clouser, Andrew Dunnam | 0 |
44 | Gösgens Wouter Gösgens (Skip), Jaap van Dorp, Laurens Hoekman, Tobias van den Hurk | 0 |
44 | Czech Republic ddd ddd (Skip), ccc ccc, bbb bbb, aaa aaa | 0 |
44 | TEAM MAKANAE Takuma Makanae (Skip), Yuuki Yamamoto, Takaaki Minami, Masaki Kudou | 0 |
44 | Ukraine Deaf Men Mykhailo Pleskanka, Hennadii Stasiuk (Skip), Oleksandr Hats, Vasyl Yatseviuk | 0 |
44 | Colter Travis Colter (Skip), Cameron Mackenzie, Ian Juurlink, Robby McLean | 0 |
44 | Mercier Eddy Mercier (Skip), Quentin Morard, Léo Tuaz-Torchon, Killian Gaudin | 0 |
44 | Westerberg Anders Westerberg (Skip), Peter Larsson, Lars Ahlberg, Mikael Guslin | 0 |
44 | Brænden (NOR U-25) Mathias Brænden (Skip), Michael Mellemseter, Grunde Buraas, Andreas Hårstad | 0 |
44 | Team Jakobson Andres Jakobson (Skip), Siim Sein, Tarmo Vähesoo, Olari Kalvik | 0 |
44 | Adam Casey Adam Casey (Skip), Craig Savill, Steve Burgess, Robbie Doherty | 0 |
44 | Team Wikstones Kasper Wiksten (Skip), Christian Karger, Oliver Rasmussen, Lars Hede | 0 |
44 | Smilga Kriss Vonda (Skip), Janis Vonda, Roberts Reinis Buncis, Didzis Petersons | 0 |
44 | Craig Wes Craig (Skip), Steve Waatainen, Keith Clarke, Craig Burton | 0 |
44 | Guignard Jeff Guignard (Skip), Chris Faa, Patrick Prade, Chris Gomes | 0 |
44 | Team Rykov Konstantin Rykov (Skip), Arūnas Skrolis, Nedas Ivanauskas, Donatas Kiudys | 0 |
44 | Colter Travis Colter (Skip), Cameron Mackenzie, Ian Juurlink, Robby McLean | 0 |
44 | Connolly Nicholas Connolly (Skip), Kyle Kakela, Tim Hodek, Nathan Parry | 0 |
44 | Kapp Senior Andy Kapp (Skip), Oliver Axnick, Holger Hoehne, Andreas Kempf | 0 |
44 | SK OB / Regza Ansis Regza (Skip), Janis Redlihs, Aivars Purmalis, Aivars Gulbis | 0 |
44 | Team Harsch Klaudius Harsch (Skip), Kevin Bold, Jan-Luca Haag, Magnus Sutor | 0 |
44 | Kopytko Mitchell Kopytko (Skip), Calder Fadden, Coburn Fadden, Cooper Fadden | 0 |
44 | Stevens Chad Stevens (Skip), Peter Burgess, Graham Breckon, Kelly Mittelstadt | 0 |
44 | Team Genner Mathias Genner (Skip), Jonas Backofen, Martin Reichel, Florian Mavec | 0 |
44 | Team Ross Craik Ross Craik (Skip), Scott Hyslop, Struan Carson, Jack Carrick | 0 |
44 | Magnusson Daniel Magnusson (Skip), Rasmus Israelsson, Robin Ahlberg, Anton Regosa | 0 |
44 | Team Colli Giacomo Colli (Skip), Alberto Zisa, Francesco De Zanna, Edoardo Alfonsi | 0 |
44 | Czermann Kristof Czermann (Skip), Lorinc Tatar, Otto Kalocsay, Callum Macfarlane | 0 |
44 | OCE Team Kvarner Sigurd Svorkmo-Lundberg, Tor-Erling Pedersen Kvarner (Skip), Sondre Svorkmo-Lundberg, Isak Herfjord | 0 |
44 | Romania Junior Men Tudor Pop, Matei Felecan, Dan Ghergie (Skip), Catalin Vancea | 0 |
44 | Jakobson Andres Jakobson (Skip), Siim Sein, Tarmo Vähesoo, Olari Kalvik | 0 |
44 | DELETED Dean Hürlimann (Skip), Matthieu Fague, Nicolas Romang, Jan Tanner | 0 |
44 | Team Heim Sebastian Heim (Skip), Leonhard Angrick, Adrian Enders, Raphael Amberger | 0 |
44 | Kubeska Karel Kubeska (Skip), Martin Jurik, Jakub Splavec, David Jirounek | 0 |
44 | Team Comeau Rene Comeau (Skip), Adam Freilich, Colton Daly, Edward Moore | 0 |
44 | Sommervold Nicolai Sommervold (Skip), Tobias Linneberg, Jakob Bekken, Olav Flækøi | 0 |
44 | Telak Paweł Włodarczyk, Jeremi Telak (Skip), Bartosz Dzikowski, Jan Karolewski | 0 |
44 | Czermann Zsolt Kiss, Kristof Czermann (Skip), Dávid Balázs, Callum Macfarlane | 0 |
44 | CC Thun Regio Finn Haudenschild, Janis Bohren, Timon Moser (Skip), Gabriel Ferguson | 0 |
44 | Dexter Paul Dexter (Skip), Bryce Everist, Chris MacRea, Taylor Taylor | 0 |
44 | Moscow Nasonov Timofey Nasonov (Skip), Dmitrii Sirotkin, Mikhail Golikov, Grigorii Lavrov | 0 |
44 | Team Tatár Lörinc Tatár (Skip), Ottó Kalocsay, Raul Kárász, Milán Tüske | 0 |
44 | Taiwania Ting-Li Lin (Skip), Nelson Wang, Luis Yin, Kai-Wen Cheng | 0 |
44 | Dahms Mike Dahms (Skip), Mark Pillsworth, Dave Brand, JR Falzetta | 0 |
44 | Team A. Smith Alex Smith (Skip), Stephen Trickett, Zach Young, Mike Mosher | 0 |
44 | Team Jones Jeremy Mallais, Scott Jones (Skip), Brian King, Jared Bezanson | 0 |
44 | Larsson Maria Larsson (Skip), Sofie Bergman, Vilma Åhlström, Linda Stenlund | 0 |
44 | Team Ros Floris Ros, Hessel Janssens, Simon Spits (Skip), Bart Klomp | 0 |
44 | Team Ulsrud Thomas Ulsrud (Skip), Torger Nergård, Markus Høiberg, Magnus Vågberg | 0 |
44 | Team Turkey -1 Ugurcan Karagöz (Skip), Oguzhan Karakurt, Muhammed Zeki Ucan, Orhun Yuce | 0 |
44 | Team GT Tobias Thune (Skip), Kasper Wiksten, Daniel Poulsen, Oliver Rosenkrands Søe | 0 |
44 | Team Baumann Steffen Walstad (Skip), Torger Nergård, Markus Høiberg, Magnus Vågberg | 0 |
44 | Team Hårstad Andreas Hårstad (Skip), Mathias Brænden, Michael Mellemseter, Wilhelm Naess | 0 |
44 | Molberg Nathan Molberg (Skip), Braden Pelech, Aaron Power, Morgan Bilassy | 0 |
44 | Team Thune Tobias Thune (Skip), Kasper Wiksten, Daniel Poulsen, Oliver Rosenkrands Søe | 0 |
44 | Maeda Takumi Maeda (Skip), Uryu Kamikawa, Hiroki Maeda, Asei Nakahara | 0 |
44 | Hodgson Andrew Hodgson (Skip), Jared Palanuik, Blake Johnson, Tyler Gritten | 0 |
44 | Timofeev Aleksei Timofeev (Skip), Aleksandr Krushelnitskii, Daniil Goriachev, Artur Razhabov | 0 |
44 | Team O Carson Orrin Carson (Skip), Logan Carson, Archie Hyslop, Charlie Gibb | 0 |
44 | Team Watt Mark Watt (Skip), Gregor Cannon, Blair Haswell, Gavin Barr | 0 |
44 | TEAM KON Masaki Fujimura (Skip), yuuki Ogasawara, Kouhei Asari, Chihiro Kon | 0 |
44 | Kapp-ROEHRS Benny Kapp (Skip), Felix Messenzehl, Johannes Scheuerl, Mario Trevisiol | 0 |
44 | Matejicek Jakub Matejicek (Skip), Tobias Votava, Jan Matějíček, Ondrej Blaha | 0 |
44 | Birklid Steven Birklid (Skip), Sam Galey, Matt Birklid, Erik Quistgaard | 0 |
44 | Kobián Oliver Kobián (Skip), Adam Podolka, David Škácha, David Verner | 0 |
44 | Sturmay Karsten Sturmay (Skip), Tristan Steinke, Christopher Kennedy, Glenn Venance | 0 |
44 | Team Moix Raphaël Moix (Skip), Vincent Huguelet, Jean-Daniel Rouveyrol, Nathan Dussez | 0 |
44 | Waddell Kyle Waddell (Skip), Craig Waddell, Mark Taylor, Gavin Barr | 0 |
44 | SK OB /Regza Ansis Regza (Skip), Janis Rudzitis, Aivars Purmalis, Aivars Gulbis | 0 |
44 | Team Sever Bine Sever (Skip), Omerzel Jakob, Javor Brin Zelinka, Nejc Vidmar | 0 |
44 | Team Thune Tobias Thune (Skip), Kasper Wiksten, Daniel Poulsen, Oliver Rosenkrands Søe | 0 |
44 | Team Purcell Owen Purcell (Skip), Joel Krats, Adam McEachren, Scott Weagle | 0 |
44 | KIM Hakjun KIM (Skip), Jinhwan PARK, Myeongjun KIM, Jonghyeon PARK | 0 |
44 | Matti Pascal Matti (Skip), Janosch Berger, Kenjo Von Allmen, Yanick Hänni | 0 |
44 | Team Włodarczyk Paweł Włodarczyk (Skip), Aleksander Grzelka, Patryk Paradowski, Maksym Grzelka | 0 |
44 | FTC Men Gabor Ezsol (Skip), Balazs Foti, Tamas Szabad, Balazs Varga | 0 |
44 | Craik James Craik (Skip), Angus Bryce, Scott Hyslop, Niall Ryder | 0 |
44 | TEAM ISHIMURA Jyuon Ishimura, Yuuto Nakagawa, Yuun Ishimura (Skip), Syunki Kudo | 0 |
44 | Yaroslavl Curling Federation Vasilii Telezhkin (Skip), Michail Lebedev, Alexander Utkin, Pavel Mishin | 0 |
44 | Blaha Ondrej Blaha (Skip), Tobias Votava, Jan Matějíček, Maksim Pogrebnyak | 0 |
44 | Robillard Sebastien Robillard (Skip), Bowie Abbis-Mills, COdy Tanaka, Nathan Small | 0 |
44 | Matt Manuel Matt Manuel (Skip), Luke Saunders, Jeff Meagher, Ryan Abraham | 0 |
44 | Russia (Junior) Ivan Kazachkov (Skip), Kirill Surovov, Alexei Fillipov, Artem Karetnikov | 0 |
44 | Team Rykov Konstantin Rykov (Skip), Paulius Rymeikis, Mindaugas Balvočius, Donatas Kiudys | 0 |
44 | MacDougall Brent MacDougall (Skip), Tommy Sullivan, Martin Gavin, Kirk MacDiarmid | 0 |
44 | Team Hradec Karel Hradec (Skip), Michal Zdenka, Vaclav Port, Martin Stepanek | 0 |
44 | Flemming Paul Flemming (Skip), Scott Saccary, Ryan Abraham, Philip Crowell | 0 |
44 | Ruohonen Rich Ruohonen (Skip), Sam Strouse, Aidan Oldenburgh, Jared Allen | 0 |
44 | Jermann Manuel Jermann (Skip), Yannick Jermann, Kenjo Von Allmen, Simon Hanhart | 0 |
44 | Ukraine men team Eduard Nikolov (Skip), Yaroslav Shchur, Mykyta Velychka, Artem Suhak | 0 |
44 | Dmitrov Mikhail Vaskov (Skip), Alexei Tuzov, Petr Kuznetsov, Alexey Kulikov | 0 |
44 | Strawhorn Jack Strawhorn (Skip), Hamish Gallacher, Kaleb Johnston, Rory Macnair | 0 |
44 | Dangerfield Neil Dangerfield (Skip), Denis Sutton, Darren Boden, Connar Croteau | 0 |
44 | Bormio Curling Stefano Spiller (Skip), Cesare Spiller, Adelin Caragia, Mattia Vitalini | 0 |
44 | Gibson Andrew Gibson (Skip), Mike Flemming, Kris Granchelli, Jake Flemming | 0 |
44 | Gulbis Ritvars Gulbis (Skip), Artis Zentelis, Aivars Avotins, Anrijs Briezkalns | 0 |
44 | Stevens Chad Stevens (Skip), Peter Burgess, Graham Breckon, Kelly Mittelstadt | 0 |
44 | Team Nedregotten Magnus Nedregotten (Skip), Mathias Brænden, Alexander Lindström, Nicolai Sommervold | 0 |
44 | Denmark - National Men Mikkel Krause (Skip), Tobias Thune, Mads Nørgaard Rasmussen, Oliver Rosenkrands Søe | 0 |
44 | Team Minera Skifer Steffen Walstad (Skip), Torger Nergård, Markus Høiberg, Magnus Vågberg | 0 |
44 | Moscow - Moskvich 2 Mikhail Golikov (Skip), Grigorii Lavrov, Andrey Shestopalov, Dmitrii Sirotkin | 0 |
44 | Team Italy M. Fisg Stefano Gilli (Skip), Andrea Gilli, Vigliani Francesco, Alberto Cavallero | 0 |
44 | Kevin Tym Kevin Tym (Skip), Mike Hutchings, Brian McPherson, Travis Cooper | 0 |
44 | Ignites NAGANO Minato Hayamizu (Skip), Rui Sato, Yoshiro Shimizu, Genya Nishizawa | 0 |
44 | TEAM NAKAGAWA Tsubasa Nakagawa (Skip), Ouji Maeda, Ryouta Hanada, Eishiro Yoshida | 0 |
44 | Gilli Stefano Gilli (Skip), Andrea Gilli, Vigliani Francesco, Fabio Carlisano | 0 |
44 | MOUAT Bruce Mouat (Skip), Grant Hardie, Bobby Lammie, Hammy McMillan | 0 |
44 | Chabičovský Vít Chabičovský (Skip), Ondřej Bodlák, Kryštof Žďárský, David Škácha | 0 |
44 | de Jong Cameron de Jong (Skip), Andrew Komlodi, Matt Tolley, John Slattery | 0 |
44 | Sik David Sik (Skip), Jakub Hanak, Jakub Rychly, Krystof Tabery | 0 |
44 | Edin Niklas Edin (Skip), Oskar Eriksson, Rasmus Wranå, Christoffer Sundgren | 0 |
44 | Schnider Andrin Schnider (Skip), Nicola Stoll, Noé Traub, Tom Winkelhausen | 0 |
44 | Parent Ryan Parent (Skip), Zachary Pawliuk, Jared Jenkins, John Ritchie | 0 |
44 | Snuzzing Eamon Goodwin, Matt Hannon, Stephen Burack, David Giambrone (Skip) | 0 |
44 | Strawhorn Jack Strawhorn (Skip), Hamish Gallacher, Rory Macnair, Kaleb Johnston | 0 |
44 | Libbus Jacob Libbus (Skip), Riley Helston, Michael Dumont, Michael Henricks | 0 |
44 | Newson Jamie Newson (Skip), Chris Ellis, Jamie Stride, Greg Ellis | 0 |
44 | Team Rosander Albin Eriksson (Skip), Vincent Stenberg, Axel Rosander, Kristofer Blom | 0 |
44 | Goodnyou Aaron Sluchinski (Skip), Kerr Drummond, Dylan Webster, Cole Adams | 0 |
44 | Russia (Junior) Nikolay Lysakov, Mikhail Vlasenko (Skip), Timofey Nasonov, Kirill Palagney | 0 |
44 | Appelman Ted Appelman (Skip), Nathan Connolly, Tom Appelman, Kevin Tym | 0 |
44 | Juniors United Oliver Fjeldsted Rasmussen (Skip), Nikki Aaron Jensen, Liam Goldbeck, Frederik Rosenbom | 0 |
44 | Mikush Dustin Mikush (Skip), Jayden Bindig, Logan Ede, Reese Kinaschuk | 0 |
44 | Schulze Felix Schulze (Skip), Christopher Bartsch, Peter Rickmers, Sven Goldemann | 0 |
44 | Team Craik James Craik (Skip), Mark Watt, Angus Bryce, Blair Haswell | 0 |
44 | CC Baden Regio CNC Hoffmann Nicola Brand (Skip), Gian Loritz, Siro Schmid, Simon Rauchenstein | 0 |
44 | Zbraslav OH Karel Klima (Skip), Jan Sedlar, Michael Pascal, Jakub Skala | 0 |
44 | Riley Smith Riley Smith (Skip), Nick Curtis, Jared Hancox, Justin Twiss | 0 |
44 | Team Hofer Matthäus Hofer (Skip), Johann Karg, David Zott, Moritz Jöchl | 0 |
44 | Hansen Glen Hansen (Skip), Warren Cross, Doug Marks, George Parsons | 0 |
44 | Edin Niklas Edin (Skip), Oskar Eriksson, Rasmus Wranå, Christoffer Sundgren | 0 |
44 | Geissinger Andreas Geißinger (Skip), Mario Trevisiol, Anton Lorf, Jannes Noack | 0 |
44 | Suchożebski Kamil Suchożebski (Skip), Mateusz Marcinkowski, Michał Anioł, Marcin Madej | 0 |
44 | Murphy Jamie Murphy (Skip), Paul Flemming, Scott Saccary, Philip Crowell | 0 |
44 | Bryce Cameron Bryce (Skip), Craig Waddell, Gregor Cannon, Luke Carson | 0 |
44 | Bannwart Kim Schwaller (Skip), Jannis Bannwart, Andreas Gerlach, Baptiste Défago | 0 |
44 | Iseli Jan Iseli (Skip), Maximilian Winz, Nathan Weber, Ilian Meier | 0 |
44 | TEAM KAWAHIRA Hrunobu Kawahira (Skip), Yuuki Ookawa, Tomoya Shibasaki, Ryota Watanabe | 0 |
44 | Team MacLeod Glen MacLeod (Skip), Craig Burgess, Kevin Ouellette, Mark Kehoe | 0 |
44 | Bern Capitals 7 Stefan Signer (Skip), Jürg Denecke, Gerhard Kurt, Pierre Krüttli | 0 |
44 | Schwaller Yannick Schwaller (Skip), Michael Brunner, Romano Meier, Marcel Käufeler | 0 |
44 | TEAM KAWANO Kantaro Kawano (Skip), Kazuki Mastuoka, Syun Takahashi, Naoto Horikoshi | 0 |
44 | Arc Syun Ichitsubo (Skip), Takumi Ozawa, Itsuki Yamamori, Yusuke AYmashita | 0 |
44 | Granbom Simon Granbom (Skip), Axel Sjöberg, Fabian Wingfors, Jacob Hanna | 0 |
44 | Team Brauchli Lars Brauchli (Skip), Leon Wittich, Felix Lüthold, Livio Ernst | 0 |
44 | Team HGCC Jonathan Vilandt (Skip), Jacob Schmidt, Alexander Qvist, Kasper Bøge | 0 |
44 | Veltsman Eduard Veltsman (Skip), Janis Kiziridi, Konstantin Dotsenko, Igor Dzenzeljuk | 0 |
44 | Gomes Chris Gomes (Skip), Patrick Prade, Marty Perry, Brian Cole | 0 |
44 | Pěnička Šimon Pěnička (Skip), Daniel Tahal, Matěj Kaska, Erazim Šolc | 0 |
44 | Cross Warren Cross (Skip), Tyler Pfeiffer, Morgan Van Doesburg, Mike Lambert | 0 |
44 | Team Weagle Graeme Weagle (Skip), Owen Purcell, Scott Mitchell, Scott Weagle | 0 |
44 | Team Caccivio Loris Caccivio (Skip), Timo Traub, Timon Biehle, Nevio Caccivio | 0 |
44 | Rahn Jacob Rahn (Skip), Ryan Parent, Jared Jenkins, John Ritchie | 0 |
44 | Rizzolli Luca Rizzolli (Skip), Mattia Giovanella, Alberto Pimpini, Daniele Ferrazza | 0 |
44 | Team Noguchi Kotaro Noguchi (Skip), Yuto Kamada, Hiroshi Kato, Yuki Yoshimura | 0 |
44 | Example JEONG BYEONG JIN (Skip), LEE JEONG JAE, Minwoo Kim, KIM TAE HWAN | 0 |
44 | Hirata Kohsuke Hirata (Skip), Shingo Usui, Kosuke Aita, Yoshiya Miura | 0 |
44 | J. Iseli Jan Iseli (Skip), Maximilian Winz, Nathan Weber, Sandro Fanchini | 0 |
44 | Medford Chris Medford (Skip), Steve Tersmette, Mitch Young, Blair Jarvis | 0 |
44 | Nasjos/Aspeli Harald Dæhlin, Njål Kongssund, Lars Jørgen Aspeli (Skip), Heine Buraas | 0 |
44 | Vincent Roberge Vincent Roberge (Skip), Jean-Michel Arsenault, Jesse Mullen, Julien Tremblay | 0 |
44 | Hermans Stehaan Van Dijck, Tom van Waterschoot, Gery Hermans (Skip), Bart Palmans | 0 |
44 | Mouat Bruce Mouat (Skip), Grant Hardie, Bobby Lammie, Hammy McMillan | 0 |
44 | Team Dropkin Korey Dropkin (Skip), Andrew Stopera, Mark Fenner, Tom Howell | 0 |
44 | Ferris Pat Ferris (Skip), Ian Dickie, Connor Duhaime, Zack Shurtleff | 0 |
44 | Team korea(u-15, boys) Keonwoo Park (Skip), Minseok Kim, Jeongho Moon, Dohyeon Koh | 0 |
44 | Nobert Rob Nobert (Skip), Adam Cseke, Logan Miron, Cam Weir | 0 |
44 | Vavrek Daylan Vavrek (Skip), Carter Lautner, Tyler Lautner, Evan Asmussen | 0 |
44 | Team Mercier Quentin Morard, Eddy Mercier (Skip), Yannick Valvassori, Killian Gaudin | 0 |
44 | Glenn Howard Glenn Howard (Skip), Scott Howard, David Mathers, Tim March | 0 |
44 | Totzek Sixten Totzek (Skip), Klaudius Harsch, Magnus Sutor, Dominik Greindl | 0 |
44 | Pasierbek-Lotto Szymon Rokita (Skip), Arkadiusz Frysz, Adam Pasierbek, Kamil Rokita | 0 |
44 | S.KIM KIM SOO HYUK (Skip), LEE JEONG JAE, JEONG BYEONG JIN, KIM TAE HWAN | 0 |
44 | Ali Artur Ali (Skip), Daniil Goriachev, Alexei Tuzov, Artur Razhabov | 0 |
44 | TEAMASANUMA YUUKI ASANUMA (Skip), RYOUMA OHMORI, KOU MURAKAMI, HIRONORI HIGASHIMOTO | 0 |
44 | KG Pettersson Håkan Nyberg (Skip), Rickard Eriksson, Hans Stenström, Ulf Johansson | 0 |
44 | R. Iseli René Iseli (Skip), Jonas Weiss, Marcel Wettstein, Yves Gigandet | 0 |
44 | Sumpan Seniors Mats Wranå (Skip), Mikael Hasselborg, Anders Eriksson, Gerry Wåhlin | 0 |
44 | Gallacher Hamish Gallacher (Skip), Angus Bryce, Scott Hyslop, Jack Carrick | 0 |
44 | Geall Sean Geall (Skip), Brad Woody, Steve Kopf, Andrew Bilesky | 0 |
44 | DELETED Matthäus Hofer (Skip), David Zott, Johann Karg, Moritz Jöchl | 0 |
Dear skips, if your team is not yet registered for the World Curling Tour, you can do it here.
You'll first have to create a personal WCT-ID, to login to the WCT Administration Console.