World Curling Tour Ranking

July 24, 2024
WCT Ranking
Rank Team Points
1
Retornaz
Joel Retornaz (Skip), Amos Mosaner, Sebastiano Arman, Mattia Giovanella
500
2
Klima
Lukas Klima (Skip), Marek Cernovsky, Radek Bohac, Lukas Klipa
356
3
Bryce
Cameron Bryce (Skip), David Baird, Mark Taylor, Robin McCall
350
4
Team Whyte
Ross Whyte (Skip), Robin Brydone, Duncan McFadzean, Euan Kyle
250
4
Team Craik
James Craik (Skip), Mark Watt, Angus Bryce, Blair Haswell
250
6
Türkiye Men
Ugurcan Karagöz (Skip), Muhammed Haydar Demirel, Muhammed Zeki Ucan, Orhun Yuce
210
7
Team Ribotta
Fabio Ribotta (Skip), Alberto Pimpini, Fabrizio Gallo, Simone Gonin
200
8
Team Iseli
Jan Iseli (Skip), Maximilian Winz, Matthieu Fague, Sandro Fanchini
186
9
Waddell
Kyle Waddell (Skip), Craig Waddell, Mark Taylor, Gavin Barr
180
9
Ramsfjell
Magnus Ramsfjell (Skip), Martin Sesaker, Bendik Ramsfjell, Gaute Nepstad
180
9
Brunner
Michael Brunner (Skip), Anthony Petoud, Romano Meier, Andreas Gerlach
180
9
Team Schwaller
Benoît Schwarz, Yannick Schwaller (Skip), Sven Michel, Pablo Lachat
180
13
Hänninen
Leo Ouni, Matias Hänninen (Skip), Ville Forsström, Jami Heikkilä
178
14
Stocker
Yves Stocker (Skip), Kim Schwaller, Felix Eberhard, Tom Winkelhausen
168
15
Team Schnider
Andrin Schnider (Skip), Marco Hefti, Dean Hürlimann, Nicola Stoll
158
16
Team Chabičovský
Vít Chabičovský (Skip), David Jakl, Marek Bříza, Aleš Hercok
144
17
Marnoch
Bart Witherspoon, Kelly Marnoch (Skip), Branden Jorgensen, Dean Smith
108
18
Stocker
Jan Hess, Yves Stocker (Skip), Simon Gloor, Felix Eberhard
100
18
Team Hertman
Paweł Hertman (Skip), Pawel Frynia, Piotr Świeszek, Marcin Senderski
100
18
Verreycken
Jeroen Spruyt, Timothy Verreycken (Skip), Tuur Vermeiren, Daan Yskout
100
18
Team Fujii
Kaito Fujii (Skip), Miki Yamamoto, Kounosuke Takahashi, Taiki Tozawa
100
22
Jockers
Kazuhisa Unoura (Skip), Shotaro Shimada, Kion Ri, Norio Teramoto
70
22
Nyman
Fredrik Nyman (Skip), Patric Mabergs, Simon Olofsson, Johannes Patz
70
22
Philippines
Marc Pfister (Skip), Christian Haller, Enrico Pfister, Alan Frei
70
22
Team Nyman
Fredrik Nyman (Skip), Albin Eriksson, Simon Olofsson, Johannes Patz
70
26
Team Renegades
Fabio Sola, Marco Onnis (Skip), Marco Pascale, Stefano Perucca
56
26
Shin Ochanomizu
Takumi Tanabe (Skip), Taiki Maruyama, Shunto Tsuchiya, Hiromitsu Kuriyama
56
26
Brunner
Michael Brunner (Skip), Romano Meier, Anthony Petoud, Marcel Käufeler
56
26
Raju
P. N. Raju (Skip), Giri Suthakaran, Kishan Vasant, Vinay Goenka
56
30
Truksans
Martins Truksans (Skip), Janis Klive, Aivars Avotins, Sandris Buholcs
50
30
Team TONUMA
Kouki TONUMA (Skip), Shusaku TAKATA, HIDETAKA OTANI, KEN SUEHIRO
50
32
Gandhi Pierrot
Hiroki Hasegawa, Kishiro Kyo, Ryohei Maruyama (Skip), Kentaro Hashimoto
36
32
Westerberg
Carl-Oscar Pihl, Joel Westerberg (Skip), Måns Winge, Kim Svedelid
36
32
Team Fujii
Kaito Fujii (Skip), Miki Yamamoto, Kounosuke Takahashi, Taiki Tozawa
36
32
SIK
David Sik (Skip), Tomáš Macek, Krystof Tabery, Libor Čeloud
36
32
Zbraslav OH
Tomas Paul (Skip), Karel Klima, Jan Sedlar, Jakub Skala
36
32
FTC MEN HUN
Balazs Foti, Gyorgy Deak, Gabor Ezsol (Skip), Tamas Szabad
36
32
Team Høstmælingen
Grunde Buraas, Lukas Høstmælingen (Skip), Magnus Lunde Lillebø, Tinius Haslev Nordbye
36
32
Dalle
Brecht Bertels, Sebastiaan Dalle (Skip), Thomas Bertels, Kevin Meuldermans
36
32
Retchless
Rob Retchless (Skip), Jotham Sugden, Scott Gibson, Jonathan Havercroft
36
32
Kiiskinen
Kalle Kiiskinen (Skip), Teemu Salo, Leo Ouni, Paavo Kuosmanen
36
32
Vez
Sergio Vez (Skip), Mikel Unanue, Eduardo De Paz, Nicholas Shaw
36
32
Team Stych
Konrad Stych (Skip), Krzysztof Domin, Marcin Cieminski, Bartosz Lobaza
36
44
Hirata
Kohsuke Hirata (Skip), Shingo Usui, Kosuke Aita, Yoshiya Miura
0
44
Interlaken-Bern
Marco Ringgenberg, Simon Ringgenberg (Skip), Timo Zingg, Levon Karnusian
0
44
Team Kasahara
Nobuhito Kasahara (Skip), MASAHITO KASAHARA, ARIHITO KASAHARA, SUGURU TSUKAMOTO
0
44
Klossner
Jan Klossner (Skip), Anthony Petoud, Pablo Lachat, Theo Kurz
0
44
Miyota
Miharu Kubota, Yuma Sato, Ruki YOkoyama (Skip), Ryoga Sakurai
0
44
Cotter
Jim Cotter (Skip), Grant Olsen, Andrew Nerpin, Rick Sawatsky
0
44
Zhumagozha
Adil Zhumagozha (Skip), Aidos Alliyar, Dmitriy Garagul, Ibragim Tastemir
0
44
Kobián
Oliver Kobián (Skip), Adam Podolka, David Škácha, David Verner
0
44
Miyota
Miharu Kubota, Yuma Sato, Ruki YOkoyama (Skip), Ryoga Sakurai
0
44
SK OB / Regza
Ansis Regza (Skip), Jānis Rēdlihs, Aivars Purmalis, Edgars Linuzs
0
44
Adelboden
Marc Pfister, Enrico Pfister, Björn Jungen (Skip), Tim Jungen
0
44
Team Traub
Noé Traub (Skip), Anthony Petoud, Pablo Lachat, Theo Kurz
0
44
Westerberg
Anders Westerberg (Skip), Peter Larsson, Lars Ahlberg, Mikael Guslin
0
44
Ignites NAGANO
Minato Hayamizu (Skip), Rui Sato, Yoshiro Shimizu, Genya Nishizawa
0
44
J. Iseli
Jan Iseli (Skip), Maximilian Winz, Nathan Weber, Sandro Fanchini
0
44
MacDougall
Brent MacDougall (Skip), Tommy Sullivan, Martin Gavin, Kirk MacDiarmid
0
44
Team Weagle
Graeme Weagle (Skip), Owen Purcell, Scott Mitchell, Scott Weagle
0
44
Colter
Travis Colter (Skip), Cameron Mackenzie, Ian Juurlink, Robby McLean
0
44
Magnusson
Daniel Magnusson (Skip), Rasmus Israelsson, Robin Ahlberg, Anton Regosa
0
44
Team Rykov
Konstantin Rykov (Skip), Arūnas Skrolis, Paulius Kamarauskas, Donatas Kiudys
0
44
TEAM OHNO
Fukuhiro Oono (Skip), Terry Uyeda, Eito Nakagawa, Amyumu Oota
0
44
Thompson
Stuart Thompson (Skip), Kendal Thompson, Colten Steele, Michael Brophy
0
44
Adelboden
Marc Pfister, Tim Jungen, Björn Jungen (Skip), Simon Gempeler
0
44
Garcia
Gontzal Garcia (Skip), Javier Munte, Angel Garcia, Victor Mirete
0
44
Czermann
Kristof Czermann (Skip), Lorinc Tatar, Otto Kalocsay, Callum Macfarlane
0
44
Dmitrov
Mikhail Vaskov (Skip), Alexei Tuzov, Petr Kuznetsov, Alexey Kulikov
0
44
Huerlimann
Dean Hürlimann, Kim Schwaller (Skip), Matthieu Fague, Jan Tanner
0
44
Bryce
Cameron Bryce (Skip), Craig Waddell, Gregor Cannon, Luke Carson
0
44
Team Slovakia
Jakub Polak, Juraj Gallo (Skip), Jan Horacek, Robert Masaryk
0
44
Krause
Mikkel Krause (Skip), Mads Nørgaard Rasmussen, Henrik Holtermann, Tobias Rasmussen
0
44
Blaha
Ondrej Blaha (Skip), Tobias Votava, Jan Matějíček, Maksim Pogrebnyak
0
44
Team A. Smith
Alex Smith (Skip), Stephen Trickett, Zach Young, Mike Mosher
0
44
Gomes
Chris Gomes (Skip), Patrick Prade, Marty Perry, Brian Cole
0
44
Team Thune
Tobias Thune (Skip), Kasper Wiksten, Daniel Poulsen, Oliver Rosenkrands Søe
0
44
TImofeev/Russia
Aleksei Timofeev (Skip), Artur Ali, Alexei Tuzov, Artur Razhabov
0
44
Dmitrov Filippov
Alexey Filippov (Skip), Gleb Yambulatov, Dmitry Gretskiy, Uriy Shustrov
0
44
MOUAT
Bruce Mouat (Skip), Grant Hardie, Bobby Lammie, Hammy McMillan
0
44
Team Dropkin
Korey Dropkin (Skip), Andrew Stopera, Mark Fenner, Tom Howell
0
44
Heinimann
Christian Heinimann (Skip), Felix Eberhard, Linus Imfeld, Lorenz Krammer
0
44
OCE Team Mjøen
Markus Dørum Dale (Skip), Anders Mjøen, Emil Storli Sæther, Jonathan Sæteren Got
0
44
Team Hofer
Matthäus Hofer (Skip), Johann Karg, David Zott, Moritz Jöchl
0
44
Libbus
Jacob Libbus (Skip), Riley Helston, Michael Dumont, Michael Henricks
0
44
Hodgson
Andrew Hodgson (Skip), Jared Palanuik, Blake Johnson, Tyler Gritten
0
44
Dexter
Paul Dexter (Skip), Bryce Everist, Chris MacRea, Taylor Taylor
0
44
Czech Universiade Team
David Jakl (Skip), Marek Bříza, David Škácha, Aleš Hercok
0
44
Cross
Warren Cross (Skip), Tyler Pfeiffer, Morgan Van Doesburg, Mike Lambert
0
44
Team Hradec
Karel Hradec (Skip), Michal Zdenka, Vaclav Port, Martin Stepanek
0
44
Vavrek
Daylan Vavrek (Skip), Carter Lautner, Tyler Lautner, Evan Asmussen
0
44
Team Pölder
Tony Pölder (Skip), Claes Mattsson, John Hornberg, Daniel Svensson
0
44
Geissinger
iii iii (Skip), hhh hhh, ggg ggg, fff fff
0
44
M.C.C.Jr
CHIKARA SEGAWA (Skip), YUKI OHNO, TOWA MATSUBARA, KYOSUKE SAWAGUCHI
0
44
Pěnička
Šimon Pěnička (Skip), Daniel Tahal, Matěj Kaska, Erazim Šolc
0
44
Goodnyou
Aaron Sluchinski (Skip), Kerr Drummond, Dylan Webster, Cole Adams
0
44
Schnider
Andrin Schnider (Skip), Nicola Stoll, Noé Traub, Tom Winkelhausen
0
44
Gulbis
Ritvars Gulbis (Skip), Artis Zentelis, Aivars Avotins, Anrijs Briezkalns
0
44
Gallacher
Hamish Gallacher (Skip), Angus Bryce, Scott Hyslop, Jack Carrick
0
44
Morozumi
Yusuke Morozumi (Skip), Masaki Iwai, Ryotaro Shukuya, Kosuke Morozumi
0
44
Kubeska
Karel Kubeska (Skip), Martin Jurik, Jakub Splavec, David Jirounek
0
44
Team Rosander
Albin Eriksson (Skip), Vincent Stenberg, Axel Rosander, Kristofer Blom
0
44
Strawhorn
Jack Strawhorn (Skip), Hamish Gallacher, Rory Macnair, Kaleb Johnston
0
44
Grattan
James Grattan (Skip), Paul Dobson, Andy Mccann, Jamie Brannen
0
44
Goller
Colton Goller (Skip), Warren Kozak, James Keats, Dwayne Romanchuk
0
44
Team Colli
Giacomo Colli (Skip), Alberto Zisa, Francesco De Zanna, Edoardo Alfonsi
0
44
Robillard
Sebastien Robillard (Skip), COdy Tanaka, Nathan Small, Alex Horvath
0
44
Stevens
Chad Stevens (Skip), Peter Burgess, Graham Breckon, Kelly Mittelstadt
0
44
TEAMASANUMA
YUUKI ASANUMA (Skip), RYOUMA OHMORI, KOU MURAKAMI, HIRONORI HIGASHIMOTO
0
44
Johnston
Dylan Johnston (Skip), Mike Badiuk, Chris Briand, Kurtis Byrd
0
44
Gibson
Andrew Gibson (Skip), Mike Flemming, Kris Granchelli, Jake Flemming
0
44
TEAM KAWAHIRA
Hrunobu Kawahira (Skip), Yuuki Ookawa, Tomoya Shibasaki, Ryota Watanabe
0
44
Belway
Dave Belway (Skip), Bradley Wood, Michael Longworth, Darin Gerow
0
44
Team Purcell
Owen Purcell (Skip), Joel Krats, Adam McEachren, Scott Weagle
0
44
Hamilton
Kalem Hamilton (Skip), Kevin Hawkshaw, Joseph Trieu, Stephen Hood
0
44
Totzek
Sixten Totzek (Skip), Klaudius Harsch, Magnus Sutor, Dominik Greindl
0
44
Vasas SC Titans
Viktor Nagy (Skip), Balint Asztalos, Andras Trauttwein, Marcell Marusinecz
0
44
Vincent Roberge
Vincent Roberge (Skip), Jean-Michel Arsenault, Jesse Mullen, Julien Tremblay
0
44
McCrady
Matthew McCrady (Skip), Alex Horvath, Brayden Carpenter, Logan Miron
0
44
Smilga
Kriss Vonda (Skip), Janis Vonda, Roberts Reinis Buncis, Didzis Petersons
0
44
Schwaller
Yannick Schwaller (Skip), Michael Brunner, Romano Meier, Marcel Käufeler
0
44
Team HGCC
Jonathan Vilandt, Jacob Schmidt (Skip), Alexander Qvist, Kasper Bøge
0
44
Team Zass
Kristaps Zass (Skip), Eduards Seļiverstovs, Krišjānis Java, Deniss Smirnovs
0
44
OCETeam Domus
Eskild Eriksen (Skip), Matias Krogh Eggen, Haakon Lien Horvli, Hogne Ringlund Lyngvold
0
44
Team Rykov
Konstantin Rykov (Skip), Arūnas Skrolis, Nedas Ivanauskas, Donatas Kiudys
0
44
Oey
Eirik Øy (Skip), Johan Herfjord, Sondre Elvevold, Martin Bruset
0
44
Dahms
Mike Dahms (Skip), Mark Pillsworth, Dave Brand, JR Falzetta
0
44
Team Sever
Bine Sever (Skip), Omerzel Jakob, Javor Brin Zelinka, Nejc Vidmar
0
44
Team Italy M. Fisg
Stefano Gilli (Skip), Andrea Gilli, Vigliani Francesco, Alberto Cavallero
0
44
de Jong
Cameron de Jong (Skip), Andrew Komlodi, Matt Tolley, John Slattery
0
44
Team HGCC
Jonathan Vilandt (Skip), Jacob Schmidt, Alexander Qvist, Kasper Bøge
0
44
Team van Dorp
Jaap van Dorp (Skip), Wouter Gösgens, Laurens Hoekman, Carlo Glasbergen
0
44
Flemming
Paul Flemming (Skip), Scott Saccary, Ryan Abraham, Philip Crowell
0
44
Klossner
Jan Klossner (Skip), Matthieu Fague, Kenjo Von Allmen, Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
0
44
Team Taiwania
Ting-Li Lin (Skip), Brendon Liu, Nelson Wang, Martin Shen
0
44
Team Watt
Mark Watt (Skip), Gregor Cannon, Blair Haswell, Gavin Barr
0
44
Edin
Niklas Edin (Skip), Oskar Eriksson, Rasmus Wranå, Christoffer Sundgren
0
44
Ruohonen
Rich Ruohonen (Skip), Sam Strouse, Aidan Oldenburgh, Jared Allen
0
44
Symonds
Andrew Symonds (Skip), Chris Ford, Daniel Bruce, Keith Jewer
0
44
Bormio Curling
Stefano Spiller (Skip), Cesare Spiller, Adelin Caragia, Mattia Vitalini
0
44
Team McNeil Lamswood
Ryan McNeil Lamswood (Skip), Joel Krats, Daniel Bruce, Nathan King
0
44
De Cruz
Peter De Cruz (Skip), Benoît Schwarz, Sven Michel, Valentin Tanner
0
44
Tanner
Lorenz Brunner, Jan Tanner (Skip), Geri Kummer, Sandro Casari
0
44
Team Thune
Tobias Thune (Skip), Kasper Wiksten, Daniel Poulsen, Oliver Rosenkrands Søe
0
44
TEAM MAEDA
Takumi Maeda (Skip), Asei Nakahara, Hiroki Maeda, Uryou Kamikawa
0
44
Kevin Tym
Kevin Tym (Skip), Mike Hutchings, Brian McPherson, Travis Cooper
0
44
SK OB /Regza
Ansis Regza (Skip), Janis Rudzitis, Aivars Purmalis, Aivars Gulbis
0
44
TEAM TAKEDA
Naomasa Takeda (Skip), Kenji Takamatsu, Yuutaro Kasai, Keisuke Akutagawa
0
44
Geall
sean Geall (Skip), Brad Woody, Steve Kopf, Andrew Bilesky
0
44
Team Honda
Tomoyuki Honda (Skip), Ryou Yamamura, Ichiei Koana, Ryoichiro Kinoshita
0
44
Arc
Syun Ichitsubo (Skip), Takumi Ozawa, Itsuki Yamamori, Yusuke AYmashita
0
44
Kobián
Oliver Kobián (Skip), Adam Podolka, David Škácha, David Verner
0
44
Aarau Brunner
Lorenz Brunner, Gian Wildhaber (Skip), Geri Kummer, Sandro Casari
0
44
Ali
Artur Ali (Skip), Daniil Goriachev, Alexei Tuzov, Artur Razhabov
0
44
Team Nedregotten
Magnus Nedregotten (Skip), Mathias Brænden, Alexander Lindström, Nicolai Sommervold
0
44
Team Shikano
Daiki Shikano (Skip), Yuuma Tanabe, Takanobu Yamaura, Ryo Itsubo
0
44
Team Totzek
Sixten Totzek (Skip), Joshua Sutor, Klaudius Harsch, Magnus Sutor
0
44
Yamaguchi
Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi (Skip), Riku Yanagisawa, Satoshi Koizumi, Fukuhiro Ohno
0
44
Matti
Pascal Matti (Skip), Janosch Berger, Kenjo Von Allmen, Yanick Hänni
0
44
Nowlan
Joshua Nowlan (Skip), Wil Robertson, Dylan MacDonald, Jacob Nowlan
0
44
KG Pettersson
Håkan Nyberg (Skip), Rickard Eriksson, Hans Stenström, Ulf Johansson
0
44
MIlestone
Yuusuke Tanaka (Skip), Ryohei Takahashi, Yusuke Kondo, Koutaro Tasaka
0
44
Team Rykov
Konstantin Rykov (Skip), Paulius Rymeikis, Mindaugas Balvočius, Donatas Kiudys
0
44
Telak
Paweł Włodarczyk, Jeremi Telak (Skip), Bartosz Dzikowski, Jan Karolewski
0
44
Denmark - National Men
Mikkel Krause (Skip), Tobias Thune, Mads Nørgaard Rasmussen, Oliver Rosenkrands Søe
0
44
Juniors United
Oliver Fjeldsted Rasmussen (Skip), Nikki Aaron Jensen, Liam Goldbeck, Frederik Rosenbom
0
44
ANKUVA
GOKHAN CİCEK (Skip), ÖMER HAMZA METOZADE, HASAN ÖLMEZ, BURAK AYTAC ATAC
0
44
Nasjos/Aspeli
Harald Dæhlin, Njål Kongssund, Lars Jørgen Aspeli (Skip), Heine Buraas
0
44
Hansen
Glen Hansen (Skip), Warren Cross, Doug Marks, George Parsons
0
44
Sik
David Sik (Skip), Jakub Hanak, Jakub Rychly, Krystof Tabery
0
44
Stevens
Chad Stevens (Skip), Peter Burgess, Graham Breckon, Kelly Mittelstadt
0
44
Jakobson
Andres Jakobson (Skip), Siim Sein, Tarmo Vähesoo, Olari Kalvik
0
44
Waddell
Kyle Waddell (Skip), Craig Waddell, Mark Taylor, Gavin Barr
0
44
Geissinger
Andreas Geißinger (Skip), Mario Trevisiol, Anton Lorf, Jannes Noack
0
44
Précenth
Gert Precenth (Skip), Olle Nåbo, Peter Nero, Per Persson
0
44
Russia (Junior)
Ivan Kazachkov (Skip), Kirill Surovov, Alexei Fillipov, Artem Karetnikov
0
44
Team O Carson
Orrin Carson (Skip), Logan Carson, Archie Hyslop, Charlie Gibb
0
44
Yaroslavl Curling Federation
Vasilii Telezhkin (Skip), Michail Lebedev, Alexander Utkin, Pavel Mishin
0
44
TEAM NAKAGAWA
Tsubasa Nakagawa (Skip), Ouji Maeda, Ryouta Hanada, Eishiro Yoshida
0
44
Higgins
Darren Higgins (Skip), Tim Hockin, Mike Spencer, Jonathan Greenan
0
44
Team Bonot
Trevor Bonot (Skip), Mike McCarville, Jordan Potts, Kurtis Byrd
0
44
Sumpan Seniors
Mats Wranå (Skip), Mikael Hasselborg, Anders Eriksson, Gerry Wåhlin
0
44
Moscow - Moskvich 2
Mikhail Golikov (Skip), Grigorii Lavrov, Andrey Shestopalov, Dmitrii Sirotkin
0
44
Team Noguchi
Kotaro Noguchi (Skip), Yuto Kamada, Hiroshi Kato, Yuki Yoshimura
0
44
Team Genner
Mathias Genner (Skip), Jonas Backofen, Martin Reichel, Florian Mavec
0
44
Corbett
Brandon Corbett (Skip), Derek Corbett, Evan Jensen, Aaron Carlson
0
44
SHVSM ZVS
Konstantin Manasevich, Alexander Orlov (Skip), Vadim Shvedov, Georgii Vasilevskii
0
44
Ukraine men team
Eduard Nikolov (Skip), Yaroslav Shchur, Mykyta Velychka, Artem Suhak
0
44
Rizzolli
Luca Rizzolli (Skip), Mattia Giovanella, Alberto Pimpini, Daniele Ferrazza
0
44
Suchożebski
Kamil Suchożebski (Skip), Mateusz Marcinkowski, Michał Anioł, Marcin Madej
0
44
Team GT
Tobias Thune (Skip), Kasper Wiksten, Daniel Poulsen, Oliver Rosenkrands Søe
0
44
Mouat
Bruce Mouat (Skip), Grant Hardie, Bobby Lammie, Hammy McMillan
0
44
Craik
James Craik (Skip), Mark Watt, Angus Bryce, Blair Haswell
0
44
Mouat
Bruce Mouat (Skip), Grant Hardie, Bobby Lammie, Hammy McMillan
0
44
Czermann
Zsolt Kiss, Kristof Czermann (Skip), Dávid Balázs, Callum Macfarlane
0
44
Team mercier
Quentin Morard, Eddy Mercier (Skip), Killian Gaudin, Yannick Valvassori
0
44
Morges
Nathan Dryburgh (Skip), Liam Dryburgh, Thibaut Gertsch, Antoine Bovet
0
44
Team Mercier
Quentin Morard, Eddy Mercier (Skip), Yannick Valvassori, Killian Gaudin
0
44
CC Baden Regio CNC Hoffmann
Nicola Brand (Skip), Gian Loritz, Siro Schmid, Simon Rauchenstein
0
44
Chabičovský
Vít Chabičovský (Skip), Ondřej Bodlák, Kryštof Žďárský, David Škácha
0
44
Snuzzing
Eamon Goodwin, Matt Hannon, Stephen Burack, David Giambrone (Skip)
0
44
Team Raev
Vadim Raev (Skip), German Doronin, Nikolay Levashev, Artem Puzanov
0
44
Team LKSG Zalewski
Piotr Zalewski (Skip), Grzegorz Szczęsny, Bartosz Pretorius, Nikolay Kinov
0
44
Jermann
Manuel Jermann (Skip), Yannick Jermann, Timon Biehle, Jan Tanner
0
44
Sommervold
Nicolai Sommervold (Skip), Tobias Linneberg, Jakob Bekken, Olav Flækøi
0
44
Team Lundberg
Sigurd Svorkmo-Lundberg (Skip), Sondre Svorkmo-Lundberg, Torstein Høiholt-Vågsnes, Oscar Nydahl
0
44
Lazo
Alejandro Lazo, Mike Allen (Skip), Carl Biltz, Adam Price
0
44
Team Robillard (aka Belgian Black Ducks)
John Robillard (Skip), Gery Hermans, Peter Suter, Wayne Fitzpatrick
0
44
Team Tao
Johnson Tao (Skip), Jaedon Neuert, Ben Morin, Andrew Nowell
0
44
Timofeev
Aleksei Timofeev (Skip), Aleksandr Krushelnitskii, Daniil Goriachev, Artur Razhabov
0
44
Team Moix
Raphaël Moix (Skip), Vincent Huguelet, Jean-Daniel Rouveyrol, Nathan Dussez
0
44
Team Colin Thomas
Colin Thomas (Skip), Stephen Trickett, Zach Young, Mike Mosher
0
44
1. SCV Geising
Antonio Wiethe, Jari Butzmann (Skip), Luca Fischer, Johannes Ulbig
0
44
Mikush
Dustin Mikush (Skip), Jayden Bindig, Logan Ede, Reese Kinaschuk
0
44
Granbom
Simon Granbom (Skip), Axel Sjöberg, Fabian Wingfors, Jacob Hanna
0
44
Moscow - Doronin
Maksim Shibilkin (Skip), German Doronin, Andrey Shestopalov, Daniil Fomin
0
44
Landelius
Axel Landelius (Skip), Alfons Johansson, Johan Engqvist, Alexander Palm
0
44
Team Minera Skifer
Steffen Walstad (Skip), Torger Nergård, Markus Høiberg, Magnus Vågberg
0
44
Bangerter (Bern Inter APPATRADE)
Jan Klossner, Christian Heinimann, Kim-Lloyd Sciboz, Christian Bangerter (Skip)
0
44
Robillard
Sebastien Robillard (Skip), Bowie Abbis-Mills, COdy Tanaka, Nathan Small
0
44
Matsumura
Yuta Matsumura (Skip), Tetsuro Shimizu, Yasumasa Tanida, Shinya Abe
0
44
Montgomery
Jason Montgomery (Skip), Chris Baier, Miles Craig, Will Duggan
0
44
Russia (Junior)
Nikolay Lysakov, Mikhail Vlasenko (Skip), Timofey Nasonov, Kirill Palagney
0
44
Guignard
Jeff Guignard (Skip), Chris Faa, Patrick Prade, Chris Gomes
0
44
Team Jakobson
Andres Jakobson (Skip), Siim Sein, Tarmo Vähesoo, Olari Kalvik
0
44
Team Ros
Floris Ros, Hessel Janssens, Simon Spits (Skip), Bart Klomp
0
44
Geall
Sean Geall (Skip), Brad Woody, Steve Kopf, Andrew Bilesky
0
44
Minebeamitsumi CC
Kenji Iwasaki (Skip), SATORU TSUKAMOTO, Tatsunari Takasugi, Takumi Nakyama
0
44
Craik
James Craik (Skip), Angus Bryce, Scott Hyslop, Niall Ryder
0
44
Hoesli
Marco Hösli (Skip), Philipp Hösli, Marco Hefti, Justin Hausherr
0
44
Bannwart
Kim Schwaller (Skip), Jannis Bannwart, Andreas Gerlach, Baptiste Défago
0
44
Arai
Tomoji Arai (Skip), Shigeichi Nakano, Shinji Ikeda, Shigeru Kusama
0
44
Jean-Sebastien Roy
Jean-Sebastien Roy (Skip), Don Bowser, Jasmin Gibeau, Dan deWaard
0
44
Team Tatár
Lörinc Tatár (Skip), Ottó Kalocsay, Raul Kárász, Milán Tüske
0
44
Dilello
Ty Dilello (Skip), Justin Richter, Braden Zawada, Brooks Freeman
0
44
ADAMANT SPB
Alexei Stukalskiy (Skip), Oleg Krasikov, Gleb Liasnikov, Danil Kiba
0
44
Connolly
Nicholas Connolly (Skip), Kyle Kakela, Tim Hodek, Nathan Parry
0
44
Zbraslav OH
Karel Klima (Skip), Jan Sedlar, Michael Pascal, Jakub Skala
0
44
Rahn
Jacob Rahn (Skip), Ryan Parent, Jared Jenkins, John Ritchie
0
44
Team Oppdalsbanken/Mellemseter
Steffen Mellemseter (Skip), Eirik Mjøen, Wilhelm Naess, Harald Skarsheim Rian
0
44
Team Ulsrud
Thomas Ulsrud (Skip), Torger Nergård, Markus Høiberg, Magnus Vågberg
0
44
Brett Gallant
Brett Gallant (Skip), J.D. Lind, Geoff Walker, Adam Enright
0
44
KIM
Hakjun KIM (Skip), Jinhwan PARK, Myeongjun KIM, Jonghyeon PARK
0
44
Team MacLeod
Glen MacLeod (Skip), Craig Burgess, Kevin Ouellette, Mark Kehoe
0
44
Team Turkey - 2
Muhammed Haydar Demirel (Skip), Muhammed Faruk KAVAZ, Ahmet Alperen Tunga, Muhammed Enes Caglayan
0
44
Kopytko
Mitchell Kopytko (Skip), Calder Fadden, Coburn Fadden, Cooper Fadden
0
44
Team Schori M
Irene Schori (Skip), Carole Howald, Lara Stocker, Stefanie Berset
0
44
Dunnam
Scott Dunnam (Skip), Hunter Clawson, Cody Clouser, Andrew Dunnam
0
44
Colter
Travis Colter (Skip), Cameron Mackenzie, Ian Juurlink, Robby McLean
0
44
Team Flasch
Colton Flasch (Skip), Catlin Schneider, Kevin Marsh, Daniel Marsh
0
44
Founders Gent
Yves Van De Veire (Skip), Stef Dauwe, Chris van Rosmalen, Alexander Vande Walle
0
44
Joanisse
Dean Joanisse (Skip), Daniel Wenzek, Cody Johnston, Jeff Guignard
0
44
Moscow Nasonov
Timofey Nasonov (Skip), Dmitrii Sirotkin, Mikhail Golikov, Grigorii Lavrov
0
44
Team Baumann
Steffen Walstad (Skip), Torger Nergård, Markus Høiberg, Magnus Vågberg
0
44
Larsson
Maria Larsson (Skip), Sofie Bergman, Vilma Åhlström, Linda Stenlund
0
44
Jungen
Björn Jungen (Skip), Marc Pfister, Tim Jungen, Simon Gempeler
0
44
Romania Junior Men
Tudor Pop, Matei Felecan, Dan Ghergie (Skip), Catalin Vancea
0
44
Harty
Jeremy Harty (Skip), Kyler Kleibrink, Joshua Kiist, Kurtis Goller
0
44
Team Tatár
Lörinc Tatár (Skip), Raul Kárász, Kristóf Szarvas, Milán Tüske
0
44
Ukraine Deaf Men
Mykhailo Pleskanka, Hennadii Stasiuk (Skip), Oleksandr Hats, Vasyl Yatseviuk
0
44
Violette
Luc Violette (Skip), Chase Sinnett, Ben Richardson, Jon Harstad
0
44
Medford
Chris Medford (Skip), Steve Tersmette, Mitch Young, Blair Jarvis
0
44
Mercier
Eddy Mercier (Skip), Quentin Morard, Léo Tuaz-Torchon, Killian Gaudin
0
44
Brad Gushue
Brad Gushue (Skip), Mark Nichols, Brett Gallant, Geoff Walker
0
44
Birklid
Steven Birklid (Skip), Sam Galey, Matt Birklid, Erik Quistgaard
0
44
Team Craik
James Craik (Skip), Mark Watt, Angus Bryce, Blair Haswell
0
44
Vedral
Jaroslav Vedral (Skip), Martin Blahovec, Oliver Kobián, David Škácha
0
44
CC Thun Regio
Finn Haudenschild, Janis Bohren, Timon Moser (Skip), Gabriel Ferguson
0
44
Matt Manuel
Matt Manuel (Skip), Luke Saunders, Jeff Meagher, Ryan Abraham
0
44
Rizzolli
Luca Rizzolli (Skip), Alberto Pimpini, Mattia Giovanella, Daniele Ferrazza
0
44
NL Talent
Bart Klomp (Skip), Tobias van den Hurk, Alexander Magan, Simon Spits
0
44
Odorizzi
Giovanni Gottardi, Nicola Gottardi, Alessandro Odorizzi (Skip), Gabriele Holler
0
44
Team Tubalkain
Margus Tubalkain (Skip), Valvo Vooremaa, Tiit Kaart, Tõnis Turmann
0
44
Glenn Howard
Glenn Howard (Skip), Scott Howard, David Mathers, Tim March
0
44
Hermans
Stehaan Van Dijck, Tom van Waterschoot, Gery Hermans (Skip), Bart Palmans
0
44
Team Smith
Greg Smith (Skip), Greg Blyde, Braden Zawada, Evan McDonah
0
44
Moscow - Moskvich 3
Alexander Burdakov (Skip), Nikita Kuznetsov, Alexander Gapanchuk, Maksim Builov
0
44
S.KIM
KIM SOO HYUK (Skip), LEE JEONG JAE, JEONG BYEONG JIN, KIM TAE HWAN
0
44
Team Heim
Sebastian Heim (Skip), Leonhard Angrick, Adrian Enders, Raphael Amberger
0
44
Bern Capitals 7
Stefan Signer (Skip), Jürg Denecke, Gerhard Kurt, Pierre Krüttli
0
44
Matejicek
Jakub Matejicek (Skip), Tobias Votava, Jan Matějíček, Ondrej Blaha
0
44
Hanak
Jakub Hanak (Skip), Jakub Rychly, Matej Koudelka, Jiri Matejicek
0
44
TEAM KON
Masaki Fujimura (Skip), yuuki Ogasawara, Kouhei Asari, Chihiro Kon
0
44
Russia (Junior)
Nikolay Lysakov, Mikhail Vlasenko (Skip), Timofey Nasonov, Kirill Palagney
0
44
Rob Nobert
Rob Nobert (Skip), Kelly McQuiggan, Adam Cseke, Cam Weir
0
44
Ferris
Pat Ferris (Skip), Ian Dickie, Connor Duhaime, Zack Shurtleff
0
44
Glarus Open Air
Martin Rios (Skip), Christof Schwaller, Kevin Spychiger, Peter Hartmann
0
44
Spanish Men's Junior Team
Aleix Raubert Rusiñol (Skip), Javier Carasa Lázaro, Eneko Sáez de Ocariz Sedano, Pablo López Labarta
0
44
Jonathan Vilandt (Skip), Jacob Schmidt, Alexander Qvist, Kasper Bøge
0
44
Iseli
Jan Iseli (Skip), Maximilian Winz, Nathan Weber, Ilian Meier
0
44
Smilga
Kriss Vonda (Skip), Janis Vonda, Roberts Reinis Buncis, Didzis Petersons
0
44
FTC Men
Gabor Ezsol (Skip), Balazs Foti, Tamas Szabad, Balazs Varga
0
44
Team Comeau
Rene Comeau (Skip), Adam Freilich, Colton Daly, Edward Moore
0
44
Vilandt
Jonathan Vilandt (Skip), Jacob Schmidt, Alexander Qvist, Kasper Bøge
0
44
CC Aarau
Lucien Durrieu, Janik Lutz, Pascal Manz (Skip), Leonardo Bonetti
0
44
Brænden (NOR U-25)
Mathias Brænden (Skip), Michael Mellemseter, Grunde Buraas, Andreas Hårstad
0
44
Brand Markstein
Nicola Brand (Skip), Gian Loritz, Siro Schmid, Simon Rauchenstein
0
44
Kapp-ROEHRS
Marc Muskatewitz (Skip), Benny Kapp, Felix Messenzehl, Johannes Scheuerl
0
44
Team Harty
Jeremy Harty (Skip), Kyler Kleibrink, Joshua Kiist, Kurtis Goller
0
44
Glukhov
Sergey Glukhov (Skip), Dmitriy Mironov, Evgeniy Klimov, Anton Kalalb
0
44
Molberg
Nathan Molberg (Skip), Braden Pelech, Aaron Power, Morgan Bilassy
0
44
Hürlimann Gemperle AG
Corrie Hürlimann (Skip), Melina Bezzola, Anna Gut, Nadine Bärtschiger
0
44
Märki
Dominik Märki (Skip), Hunter Clawson, Raphael Märki, Eli Clawson
0
44
Zug Juniors
Dean Hürlimann (Skip), Kim Schwaller, Matthieu Fague, Jan Tanner
0
44
Appelman
Ted Appelman (Skip), Nathan Connolly, Tom Appelman, Kevin Tym
0
44
Craig
Wes Craig (Skip), Steve Waatainen, Keith Clarke, Craig Burton
0
44
Dmitrov
Alexey Filippov (Skip), Gleb Yambulatov, Dmitry Gretskiy, Ivan Konosevich
0
44
TEAM KAWANO
Kantaro Kawano (Skip), Kazuki Mastuoka, Syun Takahashi, Naoto Horikoshi
0
44
Gösgens
Wouter Gösgens (Skip), Jaap van Dorp, Laurens Hoekman, Tobias van den Hurk
0
44
Newson
Jamie Newson (Skip), Chris Ellis, Jamie Stride, Greg Ellis
0
44
Adam Casey
Adam Casey (Skip), Craig Savill, Steve Burgess, Robbie Doherty
0
44
Team Turkey -1
Ugurcan Karagöz (Skip), Oguzhan Karakurt, Muhammed Zeki Ucan, Orhun Yuce
0
44
Team James Craik
James Craik (Skip), Mark Watt, Angus Bryce, Blair Haswell
0
44
Valfridsson
Göran Valfridsson (Skip), Petter Svartling, Daniel Nåbo, Tobias Carlstedt
0
44
Team Morozumi
Yusuke Morozumi (Skip), Masaki Iwai, Ryotaro Shukuya, Kosuke Morozumi
0
44
Czechia Matějiček
Jakub Matejicek (Skip), Jan Matějíček, Maksim Pogrebnyak, Vojtěch Švec
0
44
DELETED
Dean Hürlimann (Skip), Matthieu Fague, Nicolas Romang, Jan Tanner
0
44
Kutuzov
Kutuzov Roman (Skip), Ivanov Artem, Ligarev Yroslav, Kindukov Stepan
0
44
Nsa
Petar Chakarov (Skip), Nikolay Dimitrov, Yavor Chalakov, Stefan Popov
0
44
Team korea(u-15, boys)
Keonwoo Park (Skip), Minseok Kim, Jeongho Moon, Dohyeon Koh
0
44
Team Jones
Jeremy Mallais, Scott Jones (Skip), Brian King, Jared Bezanson
0
44
SK OB / Regza
Ansis Regza (Skip), Janis Redlihs, Aivars Purmalis, Aivars Gulbis
0
44
Grattan
James Grattan (Skip), Joel Krats, Paul Dobson, Andy Mccann
0
44
Czech Republic
ddd ddd (Skip), ccc ccc, bbb bbb, aaa aaa
0
44
Dangerfield
Neil Dangerfield (Skip), Denis Sutton, Darren Boden, Connar Croteau
0
44
TEAM ISHIMURA
Jyuon Ishimura, Yuuto Nakagawa, Yuun Ishimura (Skip), Syunki Kudo
0
44
Schulze
Felix Schulze (Skip), Christopher Bartsch, Peter Rickmers, Sven Goldemann
0
44
Edin
Niklas Edin (Skip), Oskar Eriksson, Rasmus Wranå, Christoffer Sundgren
0
44
Jacques
Ryan Jacques (Skip), Desmond Young, Andrew Gittis, Gabe Dyck
0
44
Wettstein
Marcel Wettstein (Skip), René Iseli, Lasco Lenz, Jonas Weiss
0
44
Example
JEONG BYEONG JIN (Skip), LEE JEONG JAE, Minwoo Kim, KIM TAE HWAN
0
44
Ogihara
Ryo Ogihara (Skip), Satoru Tsukamoto, Nobuhito Kasahara, Tatsuki Sasaki
0
44
Pasierbek-Lotto
Szymon Rokita (Skip), Arkadiusz Frysz, Adam Pasierbek, Kamil Rokita
0
44
DELETED
Matthäus Hofer (Skip), David Zott, Johann Karg, Moritz Jöchl
0
44
William Lyburn
William Lyburn (Skip), Daley Peters, Kennedy Bird, Bryce McEwen
0
44
Team Wikstones
Kasper Wiksten (Skip), Daniel Poulsen, Oliver Rasmussen, Lars Hede
0
44
Nobert
Rob Nobert (Skip), Adam Cseke, Logan Miron, Cam Weir
0
44
Team Włodarczyk
Paweł Włodarczyk (Skip), Aleksander Grzelka, Patryk Paradowski, Maksym Grzelka
0
44
CISC
宬哲 马 (Skip), 鸿洋 孙, 岩松 张, 鸿旭 杨
0
44
Gilli
Stefano Gilli (Skip), Andrea Gilli, Vigliani Francesco, Fabio Carlisano
0
44
Deli Italia
Anders Kraupp (Skip), Mikael Vilenius, Rolf Wikström, Peter Tedenback
0
44
Kasahara
NOBUHITO KASAHARA (Skip), MASAHITO KASAHARA, ARIHITO KASAHARA, SUGURU TSUKAMOTO
0
44
Team Brauchli
Lars Brauchli (Skip), Leon Wittich, Felix Lüthold, Livio Ernst
0
44
Kapp Senior
Andy Kapp (Skip), Oliver Axnick, Holger Hoehne, Andreas Kempf
0
44
TEAM NAKAHARA
Toa Nakahara (Skip), Hinata Michitami, Riku Takemura, Yuuta Kimura
0
44
Murphy
Jamie Murphy (Skip), Paul Flemming, Scott Saccary, Philip Crowell
0
44
Team Veltsman
Eduard Veltsman (Skip), Mihhail Vlassov, Janis Kiziridi, Igor Dzendzeljuj
0
44
Team Kanda
Junpei Kanda (Skip), Kizuki Ryokawa, Ryuta Numabe, Shotaro Hashimoto
0
44
Thun - Gstaad
Pascal Matti (Skip), Janosch Berger, Léo Pannatier, Kenjo Von Allmen
0
44
Marietan
Stéphane Mariétan (Skip), Laurent Moura, Xavier Michaud, John Perrin
0
44
Riley Smith
Riley Smith (Skip), Nick Curtis, Jared Hancox, Justin Twiss
0
44
Rockets
SATORU TSUKAMOTO (Skip), NOBUHITO KASAHARA, MASAHITO KASAHARA, SUGURU TSUKAMOTO
0
44
Team Harsch
Klaudius Harsch (Skip), Kevin Bold, Jan-Luca Haag, Magnus Sutor
0
44
TEAM MAKANAE
Takuma Makanae (Skip), Yuuki Yamamoto, Takaaki Minami, Masaki Kudou
0
44
R. Iseli
René Iseli (Skip), Jonas Weiss, Marcel Wettstein, Yves Gigandet
0
44
Schnider
Andrin Schnider (Skip), Oliver Widmer, Nicola Stoll, Fabian Schmid
0
44
Maeda
Takumi Maeda (Skip), Uryu Kamikawa, Hiroki Maeda, Asei Nakahara
0
44
Team Skanes
Trent Skanes (Skip), Cory Schuh, Adam Boland, Spencer Wicks
0
44
De Cruz
Peter De Cruz (Skip), Benoît Schwarz, Sven Michel, Valentin Tanner
0
44
Team Caccivio
Loris Caccivio (Skip), Timo Traub, Lars Brauchli, Nevio Caccivio
0
44
Team Hårstad
Andreas Hårstad (Skip), Mathias Brænden, Michael Mellemseter, Wilhelm Naess
0
44
Yannick Martel
Yannick Martel (Skip), Jean-François Charest, Philippe Brassard, René Dubois
0
44
Solothurn-Biel
Jan Iseli (Skip), Maximilian Winz, Andreas Gerlach, Sandro Fanchini
0
44
Team Segawa
CHIKARA SEGAWA (Skip), Kouei Sato, Kaishi Sato, Hidenobu Segawa
0
44
Van Amsterdam
Evan Van Amsterdam (Skip), Parker Konschuh, Craig Bourgonje, Tyler Van Amsterdam
0
44
Straumann
Alexander Kunz (Skip), Elias Hug, Pascal Straumann, Lorenz Brunner
0
44
Team Persinger
Greg Persinger (Skip), Alex Leichter, Dominik Maerki, Shawn Banyai
0
44
Veltsman
Eduard Veltsman (Skip), Janis Kiziridi, Konstantin Dotsenko, Igor Dzenzeljuk
0
44
MAKANAE
Takuma Makanae (Skip), Yuuki Yamamoto, Takaaki Minami, Masaki Kudo
0
44
Sturmay
Karsten Sturmay (Skip), Tristan Steinke, Christopher Kennedy, Glenn Venance
0
44
Edin
Niklas Edin (Skip), Oskar Eriksson, Rasmus Wranå, Christoffer Sundgren
0
44
Strawhorn
Jack Strawhorn (Skip), Hamish Gallacher, Kaleb Johnston, Rory Macnair
0
44
Team Szewczyk
Maksymilian Szewczyk (Skip), Dominik Szmidt, Mateusz Grymel, Robert Kamiński
0
44
Jasiecki
Borys Jasiecki (Skip), Michał Chudziński, Maksymilian Szewczyk, Jakub Dąbrowski
0
44
Parent
Ryan Parent (Skip), Zachary Pawliuk, Jared Jenkins, John Ritchie
0
44
Kapp-ROEHRS
Benny Kapp (Skip), Felix Messenzehl, Johannes Scheuerl, Mario Trevisiol
0
44
Team Ross Craik
Ross Craik (Skip), Scott Hyslop, Struan Carson, Jack Carrick
0
44
Taiwania
Ting-Li Lin (Skip), Nelson Wang, Luis Yin, Kai-Wen Cheng
0
44
Seoul Metropolitan Government Curling
JEONG BYEONG JIN (Skip), LEE JEONG JAE, Minwoo Kim, KIM TAE HWAN
0
Team Registration

Dear skips, if your team is not yet registered for the World Curling Tour, you can do it here.

You'll first have to create a personal WCT-ID, to login to the WCT Administration Console.