World Curling Tour Ranking

October 24, 2021
WCT Ranking
Rank Team Points
1
Samoylik / Vaskov
Anna Samoylik (Skip), Mikhail Vaskov
1770
2
Palancsa/Kiss
Dorottya Palancsa (Skip), Zsolt Kiss
1200
3
Hürlimann/Schwaller
Yannick Schwaller (Skip), Briar Hürlimann
1000
4
Moskaleva / Eremin
Anastasia Moskaleva (Skip), Alexander Eremin
948
5
Paulova/Paul
Zuzana Paulova (Skip), Tomas Paul
918
6
Ezekh / Stukalskiy
Nkeiruka Ezekh (Skip), Alexei Stukalskiy
810
7
Gaspari/Retornaz
Joel Retornaz (Skip), DIANA GASPARI
780
8
Immonen / Sipilä
Markus Sipilä (Skip), Lotta Immonen
750
9
Skaslien/Nedregotten
Kristin Skaslien (Skip), Magnus Nedregotten
668
10
Sidorova/Timofeev
Anna Sidorova (Skip), Aleksei Timofeev
660
11
Szekeres/Nagy
György Nagy (Skip), Ildikó Szekeres
574
12
Glukhov/Kovaleva
Alina Kovaleva (Skip), Sergey Glukhov
560
13
Suvorov Muraveva
Andrey Suvorov (Skip), Alevtina Muraveva
525
14
Heldin/Magnusson
Johanna Heldin (Skip), Daniel Magnusson
480
15
Perret/Rios
Martin Rios (Skip), Jenny Perret
458
16
Säntti
Susanna Säntti (Skip), Iikko Säntti
420
17
Rupp/Wunderlin
Daniela Rupp (Skip), Kevin Wunderlin
418
18
Kumar/Nadirbayev
Akgul Kumar (Skip), Azizbek Nadirbayev
375
19
Deserto/Glukhov
Marta Lo Deserto (Skip), Sergey Glukhov
350
20
Kaldvee/Lill
Harri Lill (Skip), Marie Turmann
286
21
Westman/Ahlberg
Therese Westman (Skip), Robin Ahlberg
280
22
Morozova / Krasikov
Daria Morozova (Skip), Oleg Krasikov
276
23
Kadylzhanova/Supanev
Artyom Supanev (Skip), Malika Kadylzhanova
270
23
Alliyarova/Alliyar
Aidos Alliyar (Skip), Sitora Alliyarova
270
23
Ebauyer/Korabayev
Madiyar Korabayev (Skip), Angelina Ebauyer
270
23
Garagul/Ergashova
Dmitriy Garagul (Skip), Izzat Ergashova
270
27
Schoell/Harsch
Pia-Lisa Schoell (Skip), Klaudius Harsch
258
27
Rybicka/Dzikowski
Zuzanna Rybicka (Skip), Bartosz Dzikowski
258
29
Kazachkov/Stoyarosova
Ivan Kazachkov (Skip), Alexandra Stoyarosova
250
30
Walczak/Augustyniak
Adela Walczak (Skip), Andrzej Augustyniak
246
31
Zelingrova/Chabicovsky
Julie Zelingrova (Skip), Vit Chabicovsky
214
32
Team Italy Mixed Doubles
Amos Mosaner (Skip), Stefania Constantini
210
33
Otaegi/Unanue
Mikel Unanue (Skip), Oihane Otaegi
194
34
Rumiantseva/Kuzneysov
Vlada Rumyantseva (Skip), Petr Kuznetsov
180
34
Cobelli/Mosaner
Alice Cobelli (Skip), Amos Mosaner
180
34
Vinsova/Klima
Petra Vinsova (Skip), Lukas Klima
180
34
Korea Mixed Doubles
Minji Kim (Skip), Ki-Jeong Lee
180
34
Romei- Gonin
Simone Gonin (Skip), Angela Romei
180
39
Trukhina/Lysakov
Elizaveta Trukhina (Skip), Nikolay Lysakov
168
39
Joó Linda - Tatár Lőrinc
Lörinc Tatár (Skip), Linda Joó
168
41
Kaare/Lill
Harri Lill (Skip), Karoliine Kaare
158
42
Bernadett Biró / Gergely Szabó
Gergely Szabó (Skip), Bernadett Biró
150
43
Rudzīte/Zentelis
Artis Zentelis (Skip), Ieva Rudzīte
120
44
Yıldız/Karagöz
Dilşat Yıldız (Skip), Ugurcan Karagöz
108
44
Kauste/Kauste
Aku Kauste (Skip), Oona Kauste
108
44
Schlegel/Keiser
Sebastian Keiser (Skip), Katja Schlegel
108
44
Kapp/Muskatewitz
Lena Kapp (Skip), Marc Muskatewitz
108
48
Lipińska/Stych
Aneta Lipińska (Skip), Konrad Stych
100
48
Barone / Veidemanis
Daina Barone (Skip), Arnis Veidemanis
100
50
Regza /Regza
Ansis Regza (Skip), Dace Regza
72
51
Linde / Rudzitis
Iluta Linde (Skip), Janis Rudzitis
56
52
Zīle/Vonda
Jānis Vonda (Skip), Dace Zīle
50
53
Barone/Gulbis
Ritvars Gulbis (Skip), Evelīna Barone
36
53
Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia
Marta Szeliga-Frynia (Skip), Pawel Frynia
36
53
Farkova/Jakl
Kristyna Farkova (Skip), David Jakl
36
53
Rēdlihs/Saulgrieze
Sanita Saulgrieze (Skip), Jānis Rēdlihs
36
53
Madisson / Kukner
Triin Madisson (Skip), Karl Kukner
36
53
Baudysova/Zelingr
Alzbeta Baudysova (Skip), Jan Zelingr
36
59
Fenyková / Votava
Martin Votava (Skip), Martina Metelková Fenyková
0
59
Maca/Lill
Ineta Maca (Skip), Erkki Lill
0
59
Tonoli/Magan
Vanessa Tonoli (Skip), Alexander Magan
0
59
Krasniy yar
Vladislav Velichko (Skip), Kristina Dudko
0
59
Blair/Carson
Lucy Blair (Skip), Struan Carson
0
59
Hajduk/Horáček
Ján Horáček (Skip), Paulina Hajduk
0
59
Grzelka/Grzelka
Aleksander Grzelka (Skip), Katarzyna Grzelka
0
59
Alliyarova / Venevtsev
Sergei Venevtsev (Skip), Tilsimay Alliyarova
0
59
von Büren / Klaiber
Lara von Büren (Skip), Marco Klaiber
0
59
Ebauyer/Kim
Viktor Kim (Skip), Angelina Ebauyer
0
59
Ukraine Deaf
Mykhailo Pleskanka (Skip), Kateryna Yakymets
0
59
Suvorov-Muraveva
Alevtina Muraveva (Skip), Andrey Suvorov
0
59
Engler/Winkelhausen
Laura Engler (Skip), Tom Winkelhausen
0
59
Ezekh \ Krasikov
Nkeiruka Ezekh (Skip), Oleg Krasikov
0
59
Szabo/Foti
Balazs Foti (Skip), Eniko Szabo
0
59
Jurkute / Rymeikis
Mintaute Jurkute (Skip), Paulius Rymeikis
0
59
Kupper
Stephanie Wild (Skip), Thomas Kupper
0
59
Juhasz/Uusipaavalniemi
Markku Uusipaavalniemi (Skip), Eszter Juhasz
0
59
Team Noreen
Per Noreen (Skip), Camilla Noreen
0
59
Seidakhankyzy /Aldiyar
Zarina Seidakhankyzy (Skip), Damir Aldiyar
0
59
Team Wood/Banyai
Becca Wood (Skip), Shawn Banyai
0
59
Lyburn
William Lyburn (Skip), Mikaylah Lyburn
0
59
Kaare/ Jakobson
Andres Jakobson (Skip), Karoliine Kaare
0
59
Summerová/Horáček
Ján Horáček (Skip), Nina Summerová
0
59
Tammes/ Jakobson
Andres Jakobson (Skip), Marcella Tammes
0
59
Lander/Holtermann
Jasmin Lander (Skip), Henrik Holtermann
0
59
Deleted
Adela Walczak (Skip), Andrzej Augustyniak
0
59
Sakysh / Lill
Erkki Lill (Skip), Dayana Sakysh
0
59
Podoll/Parry
Ann Podoll (Skip), Nathan Parry
0
59
Vaicekonyte/Ivanauskas
Asta Vaicekonyte (Skip), Nedas Ivanauskas
0
59
Kalocsai-van Dorp/Kalocsay
Vera Kalocsai-van Dorp (Skip), Ottó Kalocsay
0
59
Alliyarova / Venevtsev
Sergei Venevtsev (Skip), Tilsimay Alliyarova
0
59
Dyderska/Telak
Jeremi Telak (Skip), Julia Dyderska
0
59
Gill/Hewitt
Tahli Gill (Skip), Dean Hewitt
0
59
Baudysova/Votava
Klara Baudysova (Skip), Matyas Votava
0
59
Millere/Purmalis
Gunta Millere (Skip), Aivars Purmalis
0
59
KAVAZ/SENGUL
Muhammed Faruk KAVAZ (Skip), Berfin SENGUL
0
59
Šimková / Votava
Martin Votava (Skip), Tereza Šimková
0
59
Blacha/Jasiecki
Borys Jasiecki (Skip), Marta Blacha
0
59
Evdokimova/Dron
Petr Dron (Skip), Margarita Evdokimova
0
59
Säntti/Suuripää
Iikko Säntti (Skip), Noora Suuripää
0
59
Afghanistan
Merey Tastemir (Skip), Mohammad Elyas Saleh
0
59
Ebauyer/Zhumagozha
Adil Zhumagozha (Skip), Regina Ebauyer
0
59
Sarsekeyeva/Zhanibekov
Dastan Zhanibekov (Skip), Zarina Sarsekeyeva
0
59
Morozova\ Tuzov
Daria Morozova (Skip), Alexei Tuzov
0
59
Marley/Jakobson
Andres Jakobson (Skip), Lembe Marley
0
59
Puzanov / Telnova
Artem Puzanov (Skip), Ekaterina Telnova
0
59
Shah/Raju
P. N. Raju (Skip), Seema Shah
0
59
Rohrbacher/Visnich
Harley Rohrbacher (Skip), Nicholas Visnich
0
59
Dmitrov
Alexey Kulikov (Skip), Olga Kotelnikova
0
59
Paszek/Paszek
Michal Paszek (Skip), Agnieszka Paszek
0
59
Barone/Veidemanis
Arnis Veidemanis (Skip), Daina Barone
0
59
Sochi 1
Volkov Egor (Skip), Poletaeva Irina
0
59
Team wranå
Isabella Wranå (Skip), Rasmus Wranå
0
59
Kolykhalova/Korabayev
Madiyar Korabayev (Skip), Yekaterina Kolykhalova
0
59
Um/Nam
Minji Um (Skip), Yoonho Nam
0
59
Ocker-Kapp
Constanze Ocker (Skip), Uli Kapp
0
59
Team Fowler
Anna Fowler (Skip), Ben Fowler
0
59
CurlyWurly
Bengt Nilsson (Skip), Ann Nilsson
0
59
POLAT/CAKIR
Bilal Omer CAKIR (Skip), Oznur POLAT
0
59
Takeda/Takeda
Naomasa Takeda (Skip), Tomoko Takeda
0
59
Iseli
Noëlle Iseli (Skip), René Iseli
0
59
Taiwania
Amanda Chou (Skip), Brendon Liu
0
59
Skaslien/Nedregotten
Kristin Skaslien (Skip), Magnus Nedregotten
0
59
Gromova/Vlassov
Anna Gromova (Skip), Mihhail Vlassov
0
59
Baumgartner
David Baumgartner (Skip), Manon Humbert
0
59
Dušková/Škácha
Valentýna Dušková (Skip), David Škácha
0
59
Rykove/Rykov
Akvilė Rykovė (Skip), Konstantin Rykov
0
59
Markiewicz/Senderski
Katarzyna Markiewicz (Skip), Marcin Senderski
0
59
Kobler/Kobler
Rainer Kobler (Skip), Flurina Kobler
0
59
Rohrbacher/Scebbi
Harley Rohrbacher (Skip), Vincent Scebbi
0
59
Targyn/Akkazanov
Bagdat Akkazanov (Skip), Diana Targyn
0
59
Ukraine Deaf2
Vadym Marchenko (Skip), Tetiana Hlyvka
0
59
VEGA-Moscow
Aleksey Metreveli (Skip), Svetlana Orlova
0
59
Hauser/Hoehn
Marina Hauser (Skip), Simon Hoehn
0
59
Nasonov/Tsebriy
Timofey Nasonov (Skip), Maria Tsebriy
0
59
Neznalova Neznal
Veronika Neznalova (Skip), Matej Neznal
0
59
Team Burchesky/Richardson
Ben Richardson (Skip), Jenna Burchesky
0
59
Polat/Kavaz
Öznur Polat (Skip), Faruk Kavaz
0
59
Zhumabek / Zhumagozha
Ayazhan Zhumabek (Skip), Adil Zhumagozha
0
59
Augustin/Schwenter
Hannah Augustin (Skip), Neal Schwenter
0
59
Grandy/Magan
Clancy Grandy (Skip), Alexander Magan
0
59
Schmid/Risi
Cindy Schmid (Skip), Martin Risi
0
59
Augustin/Reichel
Hannah Augustin (Skip), Martin Reichel
0
59
Sjödin/Edin
Emma Sjödin (Skip), Niklas Edin
0
59
Thompson Small
Nathan Small (Skip), Karla Thompson
0
59
Moscow region
Daria Steksova (Skip), Aleksey Kulikov
0
59
Romei/Retornaz
Angela Romei (Skip), Joel Retornaz
0
59
Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell
Maia Ramsfjell (Skip), Magnus Ramsfjell
0
59
Dilbarkhanova/Kan
Alexander Kan (Skip), Zhanat Dilbarkhanova
0
59
Pimpini/Ghedina
Alberto Pimpini (Skip), Francesca Ghedina
0
59
Team Wiksten /Wiksten
Kasper Wiksten (Skip), NATALIE Asp Wiksten
0
59
Gill/Hewitt
Tahli Gill (Skip), Dean Hewitt
0
59
Team Nickel/Nickel
Kirstin Nickel (Skip), Gabriel Nickel
0
59
Koscelanska/Bodlak
Klara Koscelanska (Skip), Ondrej Bodlak
0
59
Mesloe/Naess
Eirin Mesloe (Skip), Wilhelm Naess
0
59
Nogły/Stych
Ewa Nogły (Skip), Konrad Stych
0
59
Team Westman/Ahlberg
Therese Westman (Skip), Robin Ahlberg
0
59
Tirinzoni/Schwarz
Silvana Tirinzoni (Skip), Benoît Schwarz
0
59
Gisler / Meier
Lisa Gisler (Skip), Romano Meier
0
59
Nogły/Hertman
Ewa Nogły (Skip), Paweł Hertman
0
59
Jensen/Berger
Mona Jensen (Skip), Morten Berger
0
59
Tuck
Kimberly Tuck (Skip), Wayne Tuck
0
59
Elmik/Veltsman
Kaidi Elmik (Skip), Eduard Veltsman
0
59
de Val/Eriksson
Almida de Val (Skip), Oskar Eriksson
0
59
Mullaney/Sinnett
Chase Sinnett (Skip), Sydney Mullaney
0
59
Neuenschwander/Brunner
Esther Neuenschwander (Skip), Michael Brunner
0
59
Haupt/Fanchini
Noemi Haupt (Skip), Sandro Fanchini
0
59
CHP TORRALBA/SANGÜESA
José Manuel Sangüesa Anzano (Skip), Nerea Torralba Viela
0
59
Kolykhalova/Lill
Erkki Lill (Skip), Kristina Kolykhalova
0
59
TeamRC
Christa Shulman (Skip), Rodney Ouellette
0
59
Wojtas / Marek
Justyna Wojtas (Skip), Marcin Marek
0
59
Ebauyer/Kim
Victor Kim (Skip), Regina Ebauyer
0
59
Yang/Yin
Ko Yang (Skip), Luis Yin
0
59
Bergman/Nyman
Sofie Bergman (Skip), Fredrik Nyman
0
59
Kaare/Reinsalu
Karoliine Kaare (Skip), Mikk Reinsalu
0
59
Søe/Jalo
Oliver Rosenkrands Søe (Skip), Caroline Jalo
0
59
Team Pätz/Michel
Alina Pätz (Skip), Sven Michel
0
59
Deshuk/Burmistrov
Vitaly Burmistrov (Skip), Margarita Deshuk
0
59
Sidorova/Perret
Anna Sidorova (Skip), Matthias Perret
0
59
Miklai-Macfarlane
Callum Macfarlane (Skip), Henrietta Miklai
0
59
Shalamitsk/Tarsunova
Ilya Shalamitski (Skip), Tatsiana Tarsunova
0
59
Deleted
Akvilė Rykovė (Skip), Konstantin Rykov
0
59
Glebova/Ruchkin
Artem Ruchkin (Skip), Ekaterina Glebova
0
59
Niebur/Iseli
Kim Niebur (Skip), René Iseli
0
59
Team Brasil
Anne Shibuya (Skip), Scott McMullan
0
59
Gonin/Lo Deserto
Simone Gonin (Skip), Marta Lo Deserto
0
59
Team Westman/Ahlberg
Therese Westman (Skip), Robin Ahlberg
0
59
Zardini Lacedelli/Arman
Sebastiano Arman (Skip), Giulia Zardini Lacedelli
0
59
Rønning/Brænden
Martine Vollan Rønning (Skip), Mathias Brænden
0
59
Ebauyer/Zhumagozha
Adil Zhumagozha (Skip), Angelina Ebauyer
0
59
VKK Blumberga-Bērziņa Jučers
Santa Blumberga-Bērziņa (Skip), Reinis Jučers
0
59
Fakhurtdinova/Karimov
Alina Fakhurtdinova (Skip), Kamil Karimov
0
59
Nishimuro/Tsukamoto
Junko Nishimuro (Skip), Satoru Tsukamoto
0
59
Reimova/Maloivan
Vyacheslav Maloivan (Skip), Marina Reimova
0
59
North Kazakhstan Region
Dmitriy Garagul (Skip), Izzat Ergashova
0
59
Wunderlin/Keiser
Laura Wunderlin (Skip), Sebastian Keiser
0
59
Schwaller
Kim Schwaller (Skip), Xenia Schwaller
0
59
Kingan/Stirling
Fraser Kingan (Skip), Jayne Stirling
0
59
Hüppi/Weiss
Jonas Weiss (Skip), Lea Hüppi
0
59
Bomas/Bomas
Lisenka Bomas (Skip), Bob Bomas
0
59
Berlin/Hjort
Jacob Hjort (Skip), Vicki Berlin
0
Team Registration

Dear skips, if your team is not yet registered for the World Curling Tour, you can do it here.

You'll first have to create a personal WCT-ID, to login to the WCT Administration Console.