World Curling Tour Ranking

March 8, 2021
WCT Ranking
Rank Team Points
1
Moskaleva / Eremin
Anastasia Moskaleva (Skip), Alexander Eremin
780
2
Samoylik / Vaskov
Anna Samoylik (Skip), Mikhail Vaskov
710
3
Perret/Rios
Martin Rios (Skip), Jenny Perret
650
4
Team wranå
Isabella Wranå (Skip), Rasmus Wranå
608
5
de Val/Eriksson
Almida de Val (Skip), Oskar Eriksson
480
5
Palancsa/Kiss
Dorottya Palancsa (Skip), Zsolt Kiss
480
7
Cobelli/Mosaner
Alice Cobelli (Skip), Amos Mosaner
460
8
Sjödin/Edin
Emma Sjödin (Skip), Niklas Edin
450
9
Heldin/Magnusson
Johanna Heldin (Skip), Daniel Magnusson
426
10
Szekeres/Nagy
György Nagy (Skip), Ildikó Szekeres
416
11
Paulova/Paul
Zuzana Paulova (Skip), Tomas Paul
380
12
Deserto/Glukhov
Marta Lo Deserto (Skip), Sergey Glukhov
350
13
Rohrbacher/Visnich
Harley Rohrbacher (Skip), Nicholas Visnich
300
14
Gaspari/Retornaz
Joel Retornaz (Skip), DIANA GASPARI
280
14
Gisler / Meier
Lisa Gisler (Skip), Romano Meier
280
16
Westman/Ahlberg
Therese Westman (Skip), Robin Ahlberg
276
17
Kazachkov/Stoyarosova
Ivan Kazachkov (Skip), Alexandra Stoyarosova
250
18
Kingan/Stirling
Fraser Kingan (Skip), Jayne Stirling
210
19
Tirinzoni/Schwarz
Silvana Tirinzoni (Skip), Benoît Schwarz
180
19
Romei- Gonin
Simone Gonin (Skip), Angela Romei
180
19
Romei/Retornaz
Angela Romei (Skip), Joel Retornaz
180
19
Vinsova/Klima
Petra Vinsova (Skip), Lukas Klima
180
19
Rumiantseva/Kuzneysov
Vlada Rumyantseva (Skip), Petr Kuznetsov
180
19
Team Pätz/Michel
Alina Pätz (Skip), Sven Michel
180
25
Kauste/Kauste
Aku Kauste (Skip), Oona Kauste
168
25
Trukhina/Lysakov
Elizaveta Trukhina (Skip), Nikolay Lysakov
168
27
Ezekh / Stukalskiy
Nkeiruka Ezekh (Skip), Alexei Stukalskiy
150
28
Augustin/Reichel
Hannah Augustin (Skip), Martin Reichel
108
28
Team Wiksten /Wiksten
Kasper Wiksten (Skip), NATALIE Asp Wiksten
108
28
Morozova / Krasikov
Daria Morozova (Skip), Oleg Krasikov
108
28
Yıldız/Karagöz
Dilşat Yıldız (Skip), Ugurcan Karagöz
108
28
Turmann/Lill
Harri Lill (Skip), Marie Turmann
108
28
Madisson / Kukner
Triin Madisson (Skip), Karl Kukner
108
28
Engler/Winkelhausen
Laura Engler (Skip), Tom Winkelhausen
108
28
Rupp/Wunderlin
Daniela Rupp (Skip), Kevin Wunderlin
108
36
Zelingrova/Chabicovsky
Julie Zelingrova (Skip), Vit Chabicovsky
106
37
Barone / Veidemanis
Daina Barone (Skip), Arnis Veidemanis
100
37
Lipińska/Stych
Aneta Lipińska (Skip), Konrad Stych
100
39
Rudzīte/Zentelis
Artis Zentelis (Skip), Ieva Rudzīte
70
40
Linde / Rudzitis
Iluta Linde (Skip), Janis Rudzitis
56
41
Otaegi/Unanue
Mikel Unanue (Skip), Oihane Otaegi
50
41
Kaare/Lill
Harri Lill (Skip), Karoliine Kaare
50
41
Zīle/Vonda
Jānis Vonda (Skip), Dace Zīle
50
44
Farkova/Jakl
Kristyna Farkova (Skip), David Jakl
36
44
Regza /Regza
Ansis Regza (Skip), Dace Regza
36
44
Baudysova/Zelingr
Alzbeta Baudysova (Skip), Jan Zelingr
36
44
CHP TORRALBA/SANGÜESA
José Manuel Sangüesa Anzano (Skip), Nerea Torralba Viela
36
44
Walczak/Augustyniak
Adela Walczak (Skip), Andrzej Augustyniak
36
44
Rēdlihs/Saulgrieze
Sanita Saulgrieze (Skip), Jānis Rēdlihs
36
44
Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia
Marta Szeliga-Frynia (Skip), Pawel Frynia
36
44
Millere/Purmalis
Gunta Millere (Skip), Aivars Purmalis
36
52
Nasonov/Tsebriy
Timofey Nasonov (Skip), Maria Tsebriy
0
52
Deshuk/Burmistrov
Vitaly Burmistrov (Skip), Margarita Deshuk
0
52
Evdokimova/Dron
Petr Dron (Skip), Margarita Evdokimova
0
52
Shalamitsk/Tarsunova
Ilya Shalamitski (Skip), Tatsiana Tarsunova
0
52
Polat/Kavaz
Öznur Polat (Skip), Faruk Kavaz
0
52
VEGA-Moscow
Aleksey Metreveli (Skip), Svetlana Orlova
0
52
Joó Linda - Tatár Lőrinc
Lörinc Tatár (Skip), Linda Joó
0
52
Baudysova/Votava
Klara Baudysova (Skip), Matyas Votava
0
52
Bernadett Biró / Gergely Szabó
Gergely Szabó (Skip), Bernadett Biró
0
52
Krasniy yar
Vladislav Velichko (Skip), Kristina Dudko
0
52
Fakhurtdinova/Karimov
Alina Fakhurtdinova (Skip), Kamil Karimov
0
52
Sochi 1
Volkov Egor (Skip), Poletaeva Irina
0
52
Szabo/Foti
Balazs Foti (Skip), Eniko Szabo
0
52
Glebova/Ruchkin
Artem Ruchkin (Skip), Ekaterina Glebova
0
52
KAVAZ/SENGUL
Muhammed Faruk KAVAZ (Skip), Berfin SENGUL
0
52
POLAT/CAKIR
Bilal Omer CAKIR (Skip), Oznur POLAT
0
52
Dmitrov
Alexey Kulikov (Skip), Olga Kotelnikova
0
52
Takeda/Takeda
Naomasa Takeda (Skip), Tomoko Takeda
0
52
Kapp/Muskatewitz
Lena Kapp (Skip), Marc Muskatewitz
0
52
Summerová/Horáček
Ján Horáček (Skip), Nina Summerová
0
52
Skaslien/Nedregotten
Kristin Skaslien (Skip), Magnus Nedregotten
0
52
Sidorova/Timofeev
Anna Sidorova (Skip), Aleksei Timofeev
0
52
Hauser/Hoehn
Marina Hauser (Skip), Simon Hoehn
0
52
Taiwania
Amanda Chou (Skip), Brendon Liu
0
52
Ezekh \ Krasikov
Nkeiruka Ezekh (Skip), Oleg Krasikov
0
52
Morozova\ Tuzov
Daria Morozova (Skip), Alexei Tuzov
0
52
Wild / Kupper
Stephanie Wild (Skip), Thomas Kupper
0
52
Mullaney/Sinnett
Chase Sinnett (Skip), Sydney Mullaney
0
52
Team Burchesky/Richardson
Ben Richardson (Skip), Jenna Burchesky
0
52
Šimková / Votava
Martin Votava (Skip), Tereza Šimková
0
52
Rybicka/Dzikowski
Zuzanna Rybicka (Skip), Bartosz Dzikowski
0
52
TeamRC
Christa Shulman (Skip), Rodney Ouellette
0
52
Hürlimann/Schwaller
Yannick Schwaller (Skip), Briar Hürlimann
0
52
Gill/Hewitt
Tahli Gill (Skip), Dean Hewitt
0
52
Gonin/Lo Deserto
Simone Gonin (Skip), Marta Lo Deserto
0
52
Zardini Lacedelli/Arman
Sebastiano Arman (Skip), Giulia Zardini Lacedelli
0
52
Suvorov-Muraveva
Alevtina Muraveva (Skip), Andrey Suvorov
0
52
Thompson Small
Nathan Small (Skip), Karla Thompson
0
52
Pimpini/Ghedina
Alberto Pimpini (Skip), Francesca Ghedina
0
52
Neuenschwander/Brunner
Esther Neuenschwander (Skip), Michael Brunner
0
52
Haupt/Fanchini
Noemi Haupt (Skip), Sandro Fanchini
0
52
Schwaller
Kim Schwaller (Skip), Xenia Schwaller
0
52
Lander/Holtermann
Jasmin Lander (Skip), Henrik Holtermann
0
52
Kaare/Reinsalu
Karoliine Kaare (Skip), Mikk Reinsalu
0
52
Tammes/ Jakobson
Andres Jakobson (Skip), Marcella Tammes
0
52
Schoell/Harsch
Pia-Lisa Schoell (Skip), Klaudius Harsch
0
52
Paszek/Paszek
Michal Paszek (Skip), Agnieszka Paszek
0
52
Hüppi/Weiss
Jonas Weiss (Skip), Lea Hüppi
0
52
Augustin/Schwenter
Hannah Augustin (Skip), Neal Schwenter
0
52
Kobler/Kobler
Rainer Kobler (Skip), Flurina Kobler
0
52
Schmid/Risi
Cindy Schmid (Skip), Martin Risi
0
52
Wunderlin/Keiser
Laura Wunderlin (Skip), Sebastian Keiser
0
52
Iseli
Noëlle Iseli (Skip), René Iseli
0
52
Säntti/Suuripää
Iikko Säntti (Skip), Noora Suuripää
0
52
Koscelanska/Bodlak
Klara Koscelanska (Skip), Ondrej Bodlak
0
52
Barone/Gulbis
Ritvars Gulbis (Skip), Evelīna Barone
0
52
Dušková/Škácha
Valentýna Dušková (Skip), David Škácha
0
52
Wojtas / Marek
Justyna Wojtas (Skip), Marcin Marek
0
52
Dyderska/Telak
Jeremi Telak (Skip), Julia Dyderska
0
52
Markiewicz/Senderski
Katarzyna Markiewicz (Skip), Marcin Senderski
0
52
Yang/Yin
Ko Yang (Skip), Luis Yin
0
52
Grzelka/Grzelka
Aleksander Grzelka (Skip), Katarzyna Grzelka
0
52
Nogły/Hertman
Ewa Nogły (Skip), Paweł Hertman
0
52
Blacha/Jasiecki
Borys Jasiecki (Skip), Marta Blacha
0
52
Um/Nam
Minji Um (Skip), Yoonho Nam
0
52
VKK Blumberga-Bērziņa Jučers
Santa Blumberga-Bērziņa (Skip), Reinis Jučers
0
52
Puzanov / Telnova
Artem Puzanov (Skip), Ekaterina Telnova
0
Team Registration

Dear skips, if your team is not yet registered for the World Curling Tour, you can do it here.

You'll first have to create a personal WCT-ID, to login to the WCT Administration Console.